Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Now: £3.03Was: £5.05 -
On Sale
Draper Measuring Jugs 1L
Draper
Now: £3.47Was: £5.78Product DescriptionHigh density polyethylene. Resistant to diesel/petrol, oils and most acids. Flexible spout with carrying handle and screw top lid. Metric and US imperial graduations on jug body.Now: £3.47Was: £5.78 -
On Sale
Now: £1.18Was: £1.96 -
On Sale
Insize Electronic Depth Caliper
Insize
£31.64 - £157.33Product description:Resolution: 0.01mm/0.0005"Made of stainless steel, hardened beam and baseButtons: power on/off, metric-inch conversion, zeroHidden zero button preventing to be pressed by...£31.64 - £157.33 -
On Sale
Now: £4.97Was: £8.29 -
On Sale
Polythene Oil Measure Jug With Spout 5 Litre
TSL Approved
Now: £7.34Was: £12.23A heavy-duty oil measuring jug made of high grade white polyethylene with a dust protection screw cap and flexible, removable spout with cap. Fluids are protected against ingress of pollutants and...Now: £7.34Was: £12.23 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL601DP Micro-Foam Nitrile Gloves with Dotted Palms
Pyramex Safety
£2.98 - £35.7915 gauge nylon and spandex liner (silicone free) Dotted palm Reinforced thumb saddle Tear and abrasion resistant Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip Additional foam coating acts like a...£2.98 - £35.79 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL609C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.10Was: £18.81Nitrile sandy palm coating // 13 gauge HPPE liner // Reinforced thumb // TPR // Good grip in all conditions // Extra absorptionSuggested ApplicationsSteel Handling + Fabrication // Glass Handling...Now: £14.10Was: £18.81 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.50Was: £5.99Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: £4.50Was: £5.99 -
On Sale
Pyramex Intruder Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.33Was: £1.78Economical lightweight glass offers superior protection Superior comfort and fit Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Exceeds ANSI...Now: £1.33Was: £1.78 -
On Sale
Pyramex LCS20 Lens Cleaning Station
Pyramex Safety
Now: £13.36Was: £17.82Features For plastic, glass, and polycarbonate lenses Low lint non-abrasive tissues Safe and effective with all lens coatings Ideal for glasses, goggles, face shields, and computer...Now: £13.36Was: £17.82 -
On Sale
Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.71Was: £4.95Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses with Clear lenses, are coated for superior scratch resistance and provide 99.9% protection against UV rays. Lightweight nylon temples that adjust for length and pitch...Now: £3.71Was: £4.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Fyxate Foam Padded Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.38Was: £8.51Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: £6.38Was: £8.51 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.16Was: £8.21Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: £6.16Was: £8.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Grey H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.60Was: £6.14Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengths H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable...Now: £4.60Was: £6.14 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Clear Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.39Was: £5.85Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Clear Lens: General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection.Now: £4.39Was: £5.85
