Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Women's Recycled Waterproof Rain Jacket - Dark Salamander
Elka
£71.362-way YKK zipper External storm flap with press buttons Internal storm flap Adjustable sleeves Detachable tie belt at the waist Double welded seams - for more waterproof seams 3 front pockets...£71.36 -
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
£25.75 - £32.18Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...£25.75 - £32.18 -
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Yellow
Elka
£25.75 - £32.18Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...£25.75 - £32.18 -
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£25.75 - £32.18Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...£25.75 - £32.18 -
Elka Waders Waterproof Wide Model with Boots - Olive
Elka
£107.02Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC...£107.02 -
Elka Waist Trousers Waterproof Fish Oil Resistant - Olive
Elka
£23.02 - £28.77Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O Material PU MIX 320 ELKA PU...£23.02 - £28.77 -
Elka PU Coat Waterproof Coverall - Navy
Elka
£87.07Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...£87.07 -
Elka PU Coat Waterproof Coverall - Olive
Elka
£87.07Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...£87.07 -
Elka Heavy Duty Waterproof Waders - Olive
Elka
£75.81 - £137.55Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 700 ELKA...£75.81 - £137.55 -
Elka Elastomer PVC Waterproof Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
£47.42 - £59.27Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...£47.42 - £59.27 -
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
£58.59 - £73.24Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold...£58.59 - £73.24 -
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£53.21 - £66.52Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Press buttons closure and double wind catch Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main...£53.21 - £66.52
