Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
€72.15 - €147.30Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC...€72.15 - €147.30 -
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
€47.95 - €59.94Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability > 800...€47.95 - €59.94 -
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
€47.95 - €59.94Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability > 800...€47.95 - €59.94 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Yellow
Elka
€34.55 - €43.19Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...€34.55 - €43.19 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Orange
Elka
€34.55 - €43.19Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...€34.55 - €43.19 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Navy
Elka
€34.55 - €43.19Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...€34.55 - €43.19 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Olive
Elka
€34.55 - €43.19Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...€34.55 - €43.19 -
Elka Leggings One Size Waterproof - Olive
Elka
€18.90Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100% Polyester, Coating: PVC 320 g/m² Size L Inner Leg Length 66...€18.90 -
Elka Unlimited Waterproof Smock - Yellow/Navy
Elka
€94.35 - €117.94Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Edge trim Prismatic reflex on shoulder Reinforcement on stomach Press buttons in neck Neoprene cuffs in wind catch Fish...€94.35 - €117.94 -
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
€44.95Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...€44.95 -
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - White
Elka
€44.95 - €56.19Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...€44.95 - €56.19 -
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Camouflage
Elka
€49.00 - €61.25Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...€49.00 - €61.25
