Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£60.61 - £123.73Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC...£60.61 - £123.73 -
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
£40.28 - £50.35Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability > 800...£40.28 - £50.35 -
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
£40.28 - £50.35Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability > 800...£40.28 - £50.35 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Yellow
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...£29.02 - £36.28 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Orange
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...£29.02 - £36.28 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Navy
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...£29.02 - £36.28 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Olive
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...£29.02 - £36.28 -
Elka Leggings One Size Waterproof - Olive
Elka
£15.88Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100% Polyester, Coating: PVC 320 g/m² Size L Inner Leg Length 66...£15.88 -
Elka Unlimited Waterproof Smock - Yellow/Navy
Elka
£79.25 - £99.07Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Edge trim Prismatic reflex on shoulder Reinforcement on stomach Press buttons in neck Neoprene cuffs in wind catch Fish...£79.25 - £99.07 -
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
£37.76Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...£37.76 -
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - White
Elka
£37.76 - £47.20Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...£37.76 - £47.20 -
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Camouflage
Elka
£41.16 - £51.45Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...£41.16 - £51.45
