ESD
- ESD Grounding
- ESD Tools
- Cleaning
- Clothing
- Signs and Labels
- Packaging and Accessories
- Furniture
- Storage
- Dispensers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Meychair Stool, e-conductive, A9-TR-PU ESD; PU black
Meychair
€238.29Meychair Stool, e-conductive, A9-TR-PU ESD; PU black Item number 11360€238.29 -
Motorised ESD Premium Industrial Workbench Table
TSL Approved
€2,476.43 - €2,777.41Premium Electric design is equipped with high power electric actuators to adjust the height of the tabletopModern tabletop lifting columns are characterized by high lifting capacity and very low...€2,476.43 - €2,777.41 -
NOTRAX 825 Cushion-Stat w/ Dyna-Shield ESD Matting Yellow/Black
Notrax
€117.07 - €1,250.10Ergonomic benefit derived from 9.4 mm thick worker platform of a static dissipative vinyl sponge that reduces fatigue and static build-up. Pebble pattern provides non-directional traction and is easy...€117.07 - €1,250.10 -
NOTRAX 826 Diamond Stat ESD Matting
Notrax
€142.98 - €8,130.94Ergonomic benefit derived from 14 mm thick worker platform of a static dissipative combination of tough top surface laminated onto a comfortable sponge base for maximum durability coupled with...€142.98 - €8,130.94 -
Omega Supreme Plus HEPA ESD Safe Cleanroom Vacuum 220V
Omega
€38.90 - €749.80The Omega clean room vacuums are ESD safe and come standard with; True HEPA cartridge filter 10" ESD safe hose, shoulder strap (or optional ULPA cartridge filter) 16" ESD safe rubber flexible...€38.90 - €749.80 -
€13.20 -
€20.80 -
PCB Rack Small
TSL Approved
€16.38 - €94.64PCB Conductive L-Rack Small 210 x 275 x 95mm, TSL Approved€16.38 - €94.64 -
Portwest Compositelite ESD Perforated Safety Clog SB AE Black, Size 43
Portwest
€35.60Lightweight safety clog with a perforated upper for added breathability. 100% non metallic with plastic stud fastener. Suitable for use in ESD environments. Complies with EN 61340-5-1...€35.60 -
Premium Ion Gun & Controller
TSL Approved
€998.20Premium Ion Gun is very light and small making it easy to operate with high efficiency The controller has a built in piezoelectric high voltage power supply and is also equipped with an auto balance...€998.20 -
Resistance Test Kit
TSL Approved
€1,282.50Resistance test kit (Including carrying case) This Professional auditors kit can be used for measuring Surface Resistivity, Point to Point Resistance, Point to Ground Resistance and Bonding Points...€1,282.50 -
Round ESD Signs
TSL Approved
€29.33 - €43.26Round Signs For Wall, Door or Floor Mounting All are 300mm in diameter, self adhesive and supplied with a non slip clear covering€29.33 - €43.26 -
Small Handle Scrub Brush
Gordon Brush
€12.75Narrow Long Handle Platers’ Brushes; This brush has a straight hardwood handle Fill Material; Horse hair Trim; 3/4” Rows; 4 x 29 Handle (L x W); 10-3/16” x 13/16” Brush Face (L x W);...€12.75 -
Soft Foot Static Dissipative 3/8" Anti-Fatigue ESD Floor Matting
TSL Approved
€14.60 - €1,050.00Static-dissipative anti-fatigue mat with beveled edges for increased safety RTT - 108 - 109 ohms. RTG - 108 - 109 ohms Ergonomic anti-fatigue mat provides comfo€14.60 - €1,050.00 -
€9.80 -
Stainless Steel File or Paper Basket ESD
TSL Approved
€48.40File Basket hangs on edge of shelf or rail Size 325mm x 80mm x 230mm High SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel ESD Safe Paperwork Basket Easily attachable to hanger rails, shelves, etc€48.40
