Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
£22.61 - £116.92 -
PCB Rack Small
TSL Approved
£13.82 - £79.84PCB Conductive L-Rack Small 210 x 275 x 95mm, TSL Approved£13.82 - £79.84 -
Stainless Steel File or Paper Basket ESD
TSL Approved
£41.87File Basket hangs on edge of shelf or rail Size 325mm x 80mm x 230mm High SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel ESD Safe Paperwork Basket Easily attachable to hanger rails, shelves, etc£41.87 -
Treston Bench Top Spacemiser
Treston
£274.82 - £409.89The cabinet has a strong, steel frame, galvanized steel shelves, semi conductive bins and labels with protective shields (not conductive) Earthing cable is included Accessories: cross dividers of...£274.82 - £409.89 -
£0.54 -
Treston ESD Storage Bins
Treston
£1.05 - £25.12Storage Bins with corrugated base are suitable for all standard shelves with a depth 300, 400, 500 and 600mm The corrugated base design eases the picking of the smallest of items These bins stack...£1.05 - £25.12 -
Treston Large ESD Stacking Bins
Treston
£51.06 - £66.64Material: semi conductive polypropylene Made only to order Please ask for details Accessories: Label with shield, shields are not conductive£51.06 - £66.64 -
Treston Picking Bins
Treston
£9.27Picking bins are intended for repeated and rapid picking Material: Semi conductive polystyrene (PS)£9.27 -
Treston Small Parts Storage
Treston
£125.60 - £215.44These cabinets can be wall hung, stood on the work top or mounted on space-saving turntables Available in two sizes with heights 290 and 550 mm The design combines the use of a strong, semi...£125.60 - £215.44 -
Treston Turntable 16-300 ESD
Treston
£896.24 - £954.40This unit holds 16 Bin Cabinets of series 300 which are ordered separately This unit includes a ball bearing base and dividing trays Load capacity 800 kg Earth via protective 1 megohm resistor...£896.24 - £954.40
