Torx Drivers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Tamper Torx Key
EGA Master
£5.22 - £7.98Ega Master Tamper Torx Key Code Size Length E56544 <£5.22 - £7.98 -
£5.90 - £7.88 -
Felo Fold Up Torx Set
Felo
£19.46TF 8 Fold-Up; Torx 9 / Torx 10 / Torx 15 / Torx 20 / Torx 25 / Torx 27 / Torx 30 / Torx 40£19.46 -
Polar MM and Torx Key Set 34 Piece
Polar
£67.77Size; 370 x 140 x 40 Set with long and short metric hexagon keys with spherical head and long and short Torx® hexagon keys in plastbox with re-inforced EVA foam. 34 tools Contents; 1 ...£67.77 -
Ega Master T-Mastertork Torx
EGA Master
£9.87 - £20.86Ega Master T-Mastertork Torx Code Size Length E665£9.87 - £20.86 -
Ega Master Tamperproof Torx Electrician Screwdriver
EGA Master
£4.38 - £4.39Ega Master Tamperproof Torx Electrician Screwdriver Code Size Length£4.38 - £4.39 -
Ega Master Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver
EGA Master
£7.02 - £14.55Ega Master Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver£7.02 - £14.55 -
Ega Master Torx Electrician Screwdriver
EGA Master
£4.38Ega Master Torx Electrician Screwdriver Code Size Length£4.38 -
£5.90 - £7.88 -
£5.22 - £7.98 -
£7.02 - £14.55 -
Felo Torx Ballpoint Set 8 Pieces
Felo
£47.36LTX 8 Torx-Ballpoint Set, 8-pcs; Torx 09 / Torx 10 / Torx 15 / Torx 20 / Torx 25 / Torx 27 / Torx 30 / Torx 40£47.36 -
Felo Torx Flagdriver
Felo
£3.06 - £3.70The flag key from Felo guarantees optimal hardness and elasticity during use thanks to its careful treatment and ensures the best possible fit thanks to the key profile drawn to tight tolerances. The...£3.06 - £3.70 -
£3.06 - £3.70
