Sockets and Sets
- 2 1/2 inch Drive
- 3 1/2 inch Drive
- 3/4 inch Drive
- 3/8 inch Drive
- Sets
- 1 1/2 inch Drive
- 1 inch Drive
- 1/2 inch Drive
- 1/4 inch Drive
- Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/2"
EGA Master
€190.83 - €237.57Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type E7572€190.83 - €237.57 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 1/2"
EGA Master
€248.18 - €289.54Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 1/2" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper€248.18 - €289.54 -
€148.67 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Offset Handle 1/2" 230mm
EGA Master
€294.52Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/2" Length; 230mm€294.52 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
€413.63 - €441.20Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length€413.63 - €441.20 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1/4" 10"
EGA Master
€241.84Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/4" Length; 10"€241.84 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
€107.90 - €351.87Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length€107.90 - €351.87 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Metric
EGA Master
€110.65 - €301.29Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length€110.65 - €301.29 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Speeder Handle 1/2" 390mm
EGA Master
€455.77Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze€455.77 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
€360.54 - €617.02Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1/2" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type€360.54 - €617.02 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Universal Joint 1/2"
EGA Master
€301.19Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze€301.19 -
€6.46 -
Ega Master Philips Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€10.76 - €11.28Ega Master Philips Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length€10.76 - €11.28 -
€11.03 - €12.38 -
€6.46 -
Ega Master Pozi Socket Bits 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
€11.03Ega Master Pozi Socket Bits 3/8" Drive Code Size Length€11.03
