Measuring Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Combination Square-Set
Vogel Germany
€90.24Combination Square-Set with protractor and center head for carpenters, wood workers and mechanics, etc. stainless steel blade, etched graduation in mm/inch, double-sided square head, protractor and...€90.24 -
Vogel Dial Indicator IP67
Vogel Germany
€229.68 - €363.31Water-, coolant and oil tight acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Solid brass housing, matt chrome finish, stem with rubber sleeve Stem and spindle stainless, hardened and lapped Adjustable tolerance...€229.68 - €363.31 -
Vogel Dial Indicator Large Measuring Ranges
Vogel Germany
€86.18For large measuring ranges Concentric millimeter scale Metal housing, matt chrome finish, adjustable tolerance fingers Stem and spindle stainless and hardened With turnable scale by outer...€86.18 -
Vogel Digital Angle Measurer Level
Vogel Germany
€183.28Automatic calculation of single and double mitre angles without any other tools Sturdy aluminium housing, with adjustable bevel blade Large LCD display, digit height 12 mm, reading from all...€183.28 -
Vogel Digital Light Alloy Spirit Level
Vogel Germany
€56.72Rugged, rectangular profile, made of light alloy Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 12 mm, with shiftable back light Display always appears in the reading direction no matter...€56.72 -
Vogel Digital Light Alloy Spirit Level w/ Cross Laser
Vogel Germany
€97.90With cross laser, angle degree indicator and percent deviation Rugged, rectangular profile, made of light alloy, with ribbed surface Large LCD display, digit height 10 mm, reading from all...€97.90 -
Vogel Divider
Vogel Germany
€11.45 - €28.07Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet€11.45 - €28.07 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Depth Micrometer
Vogel Germany
€307.98 - €471.89Absolute System, high accuracy, with data output RS232 LCD display with clear reading, mm/inch switchable • frame lacquered, with insulation plates ORIGIN button, ABS/INC measurement system Zero...€307.98 - €471.89 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Measuring Wheel
Vogel Germany
€98.94Lightweight construction made of black lacquered steel Rugged foldable construction, for outdoor use, with battery Large LCD display, 12 mm height of digits, with back-light Dust- and...€98.94 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP40
Vogel Germany
€399.85 - €520.96Dust proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 For chordal measurement of gear teeth, keys, ribs, fins, etc. Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear...€399.85 - €520.96 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP65
Vogel Germany
€146.16 - €203.58Water and coolant proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 With USB data output Sturdy quality, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Large LCD display, clear reading, digit height 7 mm Carbide...€146.16 - €203.58 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer with 30° and 15° measuring tips
Vogel Germany
€331.99With 30° and 15° measuring tips Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear reading, digit height 7 mm, mm/inch switchable Frame lacquered,...€331.99 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Stopwatch IP54
Vogel Germany
€49.26 - €50.46for standard requirements with 3-button-operation sturdy ABS-plastic housing splash water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 LCD display with clear reading start / stop / reset-lap / split /...€49.26 - €50.46 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper IP54 For Industry w/ Glass Rail
Vogel Germany
€90.14 - €177.48Top model for industry purposes With glass rail for more accuracy Spray water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading,...€90.14 - €177.48 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper with Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
€73.42With metal housing and metal buttons Without data output Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading, 8 mm digit height Jaws finely ground and lapped,...€73.42 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Pointed Caliper
Vogel Germany
€85.58To measure narrow groove widths etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for self...€85.58
