Measuring Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Insize Dial Test Indicator
Insize
€46.50 - €77.40Meet DIN2270 or BS2795 Satin-chrome finish brass body, anti magnetic Jeweled bearing, shock-proof Interchangeable carbide contact point, diameter 2mm, supplied with wrench Probe length 16.5mm/0...€46.50 - €77.40 -
Insize Pen Scriber
Insize
€2.70With carbide tip, suitable for marking on extra hard materials Nickel plated Packed in plastic bag€2.70 -
Insize Ruler
Insize
€1.86 - €11.20Graduation: 0.5mm, 1mm, 1/64", 1/16" Semi-flexible rules Made of stainless steel Non-glare surface€1.86 - €11.20 -
Insize Scriber
Insize
€3.40Hardened tip Knurled handle Black finish (nickel plated is optional) Packed in plastic bag Length; 160mm€3.40 -
Vogel Digital Counter External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
€113.56 - €125.28Easy handling and precise reading Mechanical digital counter, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground With ratchet for constant measuring...€113.56 - €125.28 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Depth Caliper
Vogel Germany
€58.12 - €83.86With plastic housing cover Stainless steel, hardened, measuring surface finely ground With fixing screw Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 10 mm On/Off button, zero setting at...€58.12 - €83.86 -
Vogel Screw Pitch Gauges
Vogel Germany
€5.46 - €15.53Screw Pitch Gauges for internal and external measurements of threads fine cutted threads Code Size (mm/Inch) Blades€5.46 - €15.53 -
Ega Master Graduated Scale Spirit Levels
EGA Master
€10.22 - €20.19Accuracy Antishock vials Graduated sacle base Aluminium Code Size Length€10.22 - €20.19 -
€31.22 -
Fluke 1503 - Insulation Tester
Fluke
€522.54Fluke 1503 - Insulation Tester Key features A rugged, compact insulation resistance tester for residential and commercial electricians Performs insulation tests from 0.01 MΩ to 2000 MΩ Offers two...€522.54 -
Fluke 323 True RMS Clamp Meter 600V
Fluke
€169.56Fluke 323 True RMS Clamp Meter 600V Key features Rugged, reliable basic True-RMS clamp meter for measuring current up to 400 A Measures AC current to 400 A Measures AC voltage and DC voltage to 600...€169.56 -
Fluke 902FC TRMS Wireless Clampmeter
Fluke
€384.97Fluke 902FC TRMS Wireless Clampmeter Key features A wireless Fluke Connect®-enabled clamp meter designed specifically for the needs of HVAC technicians Offers 200 µA DC current measurements to...€384.97 -
Fluke AC220 Sure grip Aligator Clip
Fluke
€78.56Fluke AC220 Sure grip Aligator Clip Key features Insulated with nickel-plated jaws, the blunt tip securely grabs round screw heads up to 9.5 mm Provides reliable and secure connections for precise...€78.56 -
Fluke AC87 Heavy Duty Bus Bar Clip Set
Fluke
€81.06Fluke AC87 Heavy Duty Bus Bar Clip Set Comes equipped with one pair (red, black) of flat, right angle design for connecting to bus bars, and CAT III 600 V, 5 A rating, CSA listed. Adjustable collar...€81.06 -
Fluke Socket Tester ST240+
Fluke
€40.25Fluke Socket Tester ST240+ Key features Simple operation – Plug into socket; with the bright, easy-to-see LEDs, verify correct wiring or identify common wiring problems in both standard and RCD...€40.25 -
Fluke T5-600 AC/DC Electrical Tester 600V
Fluke
€196.22Fluke T5-600 AC/DC Electrical Tester 600V The Fluke T5-600 Voltage, Continuity and Current Tester is a smart device that combines qualities of 2-pole continuity tester and current clamp giving you...€196.22
