Measuring Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels
Vogel Germany
£599.88 - £1,688.03Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels DIN 877 for levelling and adjusting of horizontal and vertical surfaces and cylinders housing made of special cast iron with prism and flat surface, fine...£599.88 - £1,688.03 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Technicians
Vogel Germany
£7.65 - £22.89Straight Edge with bevel for technicians made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with black cm graduation, printed Size:50x5mm£7.65 - £22.89 -
Vogel Taper Gauge
Vogel Germany
£89.03 - £95.25Taper Gauge flat version art. no. 472370 - 472372 made of special steel, hardened art. no. 472373 - 472375 made of technical ABS plastic art. no. 472375 with slider made of aluminium, especially...£89.03 - £95.25 -
Vogel Valve Regulation Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
£2.30 - £2.35Valve Regulation Gauge Set for adjusting the valves blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 75 mm length, 10 mm width fixed by a brass rivet sizes in mm and inch on each...£2.30 - £2.35 -
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
£3.05 - £6.29Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...£3.05 - £6.29 -
4 Group Timer w/ Clock
Alla France
£21.374 Timers in 1 4 possible programs 2 Functions: Timer (H-M-S) Clock 12/24 Hours Jumbo display With magnet In box- with multilingual instructions£21.37 -
Alla France Refractometer Double Scale
Alla France
£84.190-40 % Brix / 0-20 °Bé - Refractometer double scale With automatic temperature compensation ( ATC) Range : 0-40 / 0-20 Unit : % Brix / °Bé Div. : 0.2 / 0.2£84.19 -
ATP Instrument Splash Proof Count Timer
ATP Instrument
£23.72A splash-proof timer suitable for use in damp working environments. It is ideal for the food trade, laboratories, education and industry It is easy to program, and has a hi-frequency alarm on...£23.72 -
DeWalt Laser Distance Measurer 100m
DeWalt
£213.56This laser distance measurer has a range of up to 100m and an accuracy rating of +/- 1mm The DeWalt DW03101-XJ is a tough instrument which is made to withstand the wear and tear of the job site...£213.56 -
Digital Countdown Timer
TSL Approved
£20.923 Alarm timer Quartz clock Memory Countdown timer till 99hr:59min Wall mount, table standing or magnetic holding Dimension (BxWxH): 103x 121 x 20 mm Batteries: 2 x AAA Micro LR 03£20.92 -
EGA Master 0,5 Mm / M High Accuracy Tubular Spirit Level
EGA Master
£17.00 - £35.62EGA Master 0,5 Mm / M High Accuracy Tubular Spirit Level Sizes: 300mm, 400mm, 500mm, 600mm, 800mm, 1000mm 1200mm£17.00 - £35.62 -
£535.54 -
£12.85 - £15.35 -
£18.36 - £21.14 -
£4.83 - £5.43 -
£372.13
