Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£106.26 - £132.82Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...£106.26 - £132.82 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
£106.26 - £132.82Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...£106.26 - £132.82 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Black
Elka
£96.60 - £120.75Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...£96.60 - £120.75 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£103.78 - £129.72Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...£103.78 - £129.72 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
£103.78 - £129.72Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...£103.78 - £129.72 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Black
Elka
£78.67Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Material<£78.67 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Orange/Black
Elka
£91.22 - £114.03Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...£91.22 - £114.03 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Orange/Black
Elka
£91.22Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...£91.22 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Yellow/Black
Elka
£91.22 - £114.03Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...£91.22 - £114.03 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Yellow/Black
Elka
£91.22Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...£91.22 -
Elka Waders Waterproof Safety Trousers - Olive
Elka
£74.93 - £99.04Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main fab£74.93 - £99.04 -
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£88.20 - £151.28Short Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch and legs Inner pocket Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water c£88.20 - £151.28 -
Elka Waist Trousers Waterproof Fish Oil Resistant - Olive
Elka
£23.02 - £28.77Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£23.02 - £28.77 -
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Olive
Elka
£17.81 - £22.26Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£17.81 - £22.26 -
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Yellow
Elka
£17.81 - £22.26Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£17.81 - £22.26 -
Elka Women's Thermal Trousers - Black
Elka
£22.47 - £28.09Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT Compos£22.47 - £28.09
