Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Non Flammable Gas Class 2 - SAV (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
€1.45This 100mm x 100mm Non Flammable Gas Class 2 hazardous substance Label is made from self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. New requirements following the UN model...€1.45 -
North Ways CONSTANCE Ladies Body Warmer Black/Fushia
North Ways
€42.20COMPOSITION :RIPSTOP 100% Polyester with PU coating 65g/m²Oxford 300D reinforcements 100% Polyester with PU coating 160g/m²Quilted lining Fleece Interlock 30D 100% Polyester 70g/m²SPECIFICITIES...€42.20 -
North Ways ORK Flex Waterproof Rain Overalls Navy
North Ways
€79.50COMPOSITION :WATERPROOF MATERIAL with 50% PU 50% PVC coating, 400g/m²Inside 100% PolyesterSPECIFICITIES : EN343 certified, level3/1 Taped and waterproof seams Adjustable hood High collar Chin...€79.50 -
NOTRAX 410 Airbug Anti-Fatigue Mat, Black/Yellow
Notrax
€28.36 - €944.77Airug® is an embossed wide ribbed top surface that runs down the mat, that enhances the mats slip resistance while providing increased worker fatigue relief. The PVC closed cell foam construction...€28.36 - €944.77 -
NOTRAX 419 Diamond Sof-Tred w/ Dyna-Shield Anti-Fatigue Matting Yellow/Black
Notrax
€45.82 - €1,882.70Diamond Sof-Tred™ w/ Dyan-Shield® is an anti-fatigue mat that is designed to provide traction with its non-directional diamond plate embossed top surface that allows for sure footing and is easy to...€45.82 - €1,882.70 -
NOTRAX 420 Cushion-Dek Wet Area Mat Black
Notrax
€71.20 - €593.70Cushion-Dek™ is made from a tough vinyl compound molded with a raised pyramid deign to enhance traction. Slotted perforations allow for moisture to drain from the worker platform in wet environments...€71.20 - €593.70 -
NOTRAX 479 Cushion Trax Anti-Fatigue Matting
Notrax
€99.89 - €6,130.82Cushion Trax® is engineered to meet the toughest requirements of today’s industrial applications and is particularly suited for multi-shift operations in dry work areas. The durable vinyl...€99.89 - €6,130.82 -
NOTRAX 539 Webtrax Multi-Functional Matting Grey
Notrax
€1,853.18 - €2,469.08WebTrax® is a multi-functional vinyl floor mat that can be used in a variety of wet applications. The wave pattern design creates a slip-resistant walking surface that increases traction on wet and...€1,853.18 - €2,469.08 -
NOTRAX 737 Diamond Plate Runner Anti-Fatigue Matting
Notrax
€758.59 - €1,419.74Matting with excellent wear and tear resistance. Used as flooring, shelf liners and in all kinds of industrial applications in workshops, near machines and any place where objects may tend to slide...€758.59 - €1,419.74 -
NOTRAX 979 Saddle Trax Anti-Fatigue Mat
Notrax
€202.01 - €4,498.31Thickest heavy duty anti-fatigue mat for extreme comfort with tough laminated diamond plate surface for maximum durability and the RedStop™ slip-resistant backing keeps the mat from shifting.Features...€202.01 - €4,498.31 -
Notrax Switchboard Matting Class 2 830 insulated mat electrical safety Black
Notrax
€149.38 - €2,092.14Selling PointsThickness: 6.4 mmHeavy dutyCorrugated rib pattern for tractionRecommended maximum usage: 17.000 Volts.Available per linear meter in 91 cm width Product FeaturesEach square inch of...€149.38 - €2,092.14 -
OCTOGRIP 13 Gauge Poly, High Performance Series M/8
Octogrip
€2.74HIGH PERFORMANCE | NITRILE• PalmWick™ breathable nitrile coated palm allows for full-hand breathability, wicking away sweat and moisture though the palm.• 13 gauge polyester liner is breathable,...€2.74 -
OCTOGRIP 15 Gauge Nylon/Lycra Blend, Heavy Duty Series M/8
Octogrip
€3.31HEAVY DUTY | OCTOGRIP™ LATEX• Octogrip™ latex coated palm is a proprietary latex blend that increases durability and grip.• Octogrip™ latex can withstand extreme temperatures, resist common chemicals...€3.31 -
OCTOGRIP 15 Gauge Nylon/Lycra Blend, High Performance Series M/8
Octogrip
€3.31HIGH PERFORMANCE | NITRILE• PalmWick™ breathable nitrile coated palm allows for full-hand breathability, wicking away sweat and moisture though the palm.• 15 gauge blended nylon / lycra liner is...€3.31 -
Oil Only Spill Response Kit 120L Wheeled Dash Bin
TSL Approved
€194.45Contents: 2-Wheeled Bin, 60 pads, 5 socks, 4 pillows, 5 disposable bags and ties Oil-Only spill kits will target spills of oils and fuels. Used mostly but not exclusively outdoors The pads are...€194.45 -
Optional Plug & Handle for BT75 to create parts bath
TSL Approved
€72.50Optional Plug & Handle for BT75 to create parts bath A plug (chain not included) designed to allow you to seal the funnel (BT75) and utilize it as a dip tank to clean contaminated parts in.€72.50
