Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Infield Safety Visitor Welding Safety Glasses Green
Infield Safety
£4.68Frame; GreenLens; Green100% UV ProtectionWelding ShadeAnti ScratchLens; PC AS UV WE IR5£4.68 -
Mascot Safety Shoe with BOA Fit, Composite Toe Cap - Black
Mascot
£123.65The front part of the shoe bends flexibly with the foot. Uppers made of durable fabric. Opens and fastens with BOA® Fit System, which consists of a rotational dial, wire and guides. Featuring a...£123.65 -
Mascot Trivor Water-Repellent Safety boots - Black
Mascot
£103.76Metal free and water-repellent. Molded TPU toe reinforcement. Suitable for working on the knees. Featuring a composite toe cap and nail protection of special textile material. Stabilizing...£103.76 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG604T2 Capstone 600 Goggle
Pyramex Safety
Now: £10.70Was: £14.26Modern co-material goggle provides superior protection against dust entry and chemical splash Thermoplastic (TPE) body with universal nose bridge is flexibleand contours to the user’s...Now: £10.70Was: £14.26 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.68Was: £3.58Enter into a new dimension with ITEK, the next generationof zTEk Lightweight, frameless protection is ideal for all-day wear Soft nose piece 9.75 base curve lensprovides excellent side...Now: £2.68Was: £3.58 -
Quality Control Labels Checked
TSL Approved
£12.0250 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from a...£12.02 -
On Sale
DASSY Hong Kong Work Trousers for Women with Stretch Black/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
Now: £53.02Was: £62.38Enjoy full 360° visibility with Hong Kong work trousers for women from the Logix collection. The combination of fluorescent and reflective elements creates extra visibility at your worksite. The...Now: £53.02Was: £62.38 -
On Sale
DASSY Kalama Softshell jacket Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: £65.81Was: £77.42The Kalama softshell jacket from the Logix collection is a versatile essential for braving different weather conditions. The fabric is waterproof, windproof and breathable. The detachable hood can...Now: £65.81Was: £77.42 -
On Sale
DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Yellow/Navy
DASSY
Now: £33.19Was: £39.05DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Yellow/Navy *We recommend sizing up for a comfortable fit. 2 front pockets 2 back pockets with flap leg pocket double ruler pocket hammer holder mobile...Now: £33.19Was: £39.05 -
On Sale
DASSY OSCAR Women White
DASSY
Now: £13.74Was: £16.16The crew neck T-shirt, DASSY® Oscar, facilitates the creation of a uniform work ensemble for your team. Available in an extensive range of sizes and colors, it also comes in an adapted female fit...Now: £13.74Was: £16.16 -
£2.64 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
£55.19 - £68.98Knee reinforcement and welded knee patch Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00£55.19 - £68.98 -
On Sale
ESD Insole Latex Perforated
TSL Approved
Now: £1.70Was: £2.42Perforated antistatic insole of foam latex and woven unwoven fabricNow: £1.70Was: £2.42 -
Infield Safety Specs Raptor Sun Blue Frame / Grey Lens
Infield Safety
£5.61Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...£5.61 -
Justrite Foot Operated Oily Waste Can 35cm Dia x 46 cm H, 34L
Justrite
£140.16 - £192.50Description Rags and cloths soaked with solvents, thinners, linseed oil, combustible adhesives and other flammable liquids present a serious fire risk when improperly discarded. Lid opens to no...£140.16 - £192.50 -
Mascot Lerida Work Trousers - Light Khaki
Mascot
£86.46 - £114.14Introducing the Mascot Lerida Work Trousers Kneepad-Pockets 05079-010, a pinnacle of durability and ergonomic design in the Hardwear collection. These trousers are meticulously crafted with double...£86.46 - £114.14
