Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSY Boston Women Ladies Work Trousers Black/Grey, Size 8 UK/ 4 US
DASSY
Now: €36.06Was: €42.42These women work trousers have Cordura® knee pockets that can be adjusted in height to ensure that your knee pads are in the best position to protect your knees. Moreover, the contemporary straight...Now: €36.06Was: €42.42 -
On Sale
DASSY OSCAR Men's T-Shirt - White
DASSY
Now: €10.77Was: €12.67This crew neck T-shirt from the DASSY® Classic collection allows you to easily compose a uniform work outfit for your team. The DASSY® Oscar is available in a wide range of sizes and colours,...Now: €10.77Was: €12.67 -
DASSY OXFORD Work Trousers Navy
DASSY
€47.08The DASSY Oxford work trousers are stylish and comfortable with multiple pockets so your small handtools and mobile phone are within reach. * We recommend that you size up on waist for a comfortable...€47.08 -
On Sale
DASSY Santos Hooded Sweatshirt Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: €47.80Was: €56.23Santos, the go-to hoodie with a full-length zipper from our Logix collection. An all-around sweater for layering over a base layer. Ideal for varying temperatures. The zip-up safety pocket is...Now: €47.80Was: €56.23 -
On Sale
DASSY Venna (250030) High visibility work shorts Yellow/Navy
DASSY
Now: €34.48Was: €40.57The DASSY Venna High Visibility work shorts offer a comfortable and cool solution for warmer weather, ensuring visibility both during the day and at night. Designed with practicality in mind, these...Now: €34.48Was: €40.57 -
DeWalt DPG800L HPPE Cut Glove - Touchscreen Capable, Large
DeWalt
€10.28The DEWALT DPG800 EU is a cut level C glove. This glove features a black HPPE shell that is touchscreen capable in the fingers. A black foam nitrile palm dip offers good grip in wet or dry...€10.28 -
DeWALT Stratford, Grey, Hooded Sweatshirt
DeWalt
€30.85The DEWALT Stratford Hooded Sweatshirt is a warm garment, ideal for those colder days at work. It has a large kangaroo front pocket and draw corded hood. The design features a large DEWALT logo...€30.85 -
Dyneema / Cut Resistance Glove Grey
TSL Approved
€3.60 - €3.90Dyneema / Grey Cut Resistant Knitted Glove -Cut Level 5 - EN388 : 4542 (without PU)The dyneema / cut resistance glove is created for user that in heavy industries that faces high mechanical risks...€3.60 - €3.90 -
Eagle MFG 24" Diameter Open Head Drum Cover
Eagle MFG
€17.60Eagle Drum Cover constructed of yellow high density polyethylene (HDPE) for open head drums.€17.60 -
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Navy
Elka
€27.75 - €34.69ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...€27.75 - €34.69 -
Elka Fishing Xtreme Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
€57.05 - €71.31Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Inside pocket Fish oil and cold resistant€57.05 - €71.31 -
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Cobalt
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Unlimited Fishing Bib & Brace - Yellow/Navy
Elka
€83.05 - €103.81Prismatic reflex on suspenders Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Reinforced front Inside chest pocket Fish oil and cold resistant Water col€83.05 - €103.81 -
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
€134.50 - €168.12Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...€134.50 - €168.12 -
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Combi Trousers - Black
Elka
€96.90 - €121.12Taped seams Adjustable waist Knee pocket with Cordura® reinforcement Reinforcement on the inside of the leg Detachable braces and back piece 2 pockets with zipper 2 back pockets with flap Zipper and...€96.90 - €121.12 -
Fall Safe Stertx Evo Single Lanyard with Energy Absorber - European Version
Fall Safe
€87.90FS511 - STERTX EVO is a simple lanyard (EN354, EN355) that physically connects the user to the workplace structure and prevents free fall in the event of a fall. This lanyard is made with 27 mm...€87.90
