Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies and Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Portwest Chefs Skull Cap
Portwest
€2.48The S899 Skull Cap gives a stylish addition to the Chefswear range. Hook and loop adjustment gives a comfortable fit and the Kingsmill fabric guarantees maximum performance. Features: Premium stain...€2.48 -
On Sale
DASSY Cratos Knee Pads
DASSY
Now: €9.50Was: €11.18Dassy Cratos Knee Pads will keep your knees protected and free from injury. They are adjustable and fit well to ensure freedom of movement. Product Features: measurements: 23 x 16 x 1,8 cm 9,06 x...Now: €9.50Was: €11.18 -
On Sale
DASSY Veracruz Polo shirt Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: €24.01Was: €28.25The Veracruz polo shirt is your perfect base layer. It provides 360° visibility, thanks to the reflective details on the shoulders and the fluorescent fabric on the side. The polo shirt from the...Now: €24.01Was: €28.25 -
On Sale
DASSY DYNAX 201020 WOMEN Painter Trousers w/ Strech & Knee Pockets White
DASSY
Now: €64.70Was: €76.12DASSY® DYNAX Painters tousers for women. These female work trousers do not only have a perfect fit, but are also highly comfortable thanks to the triple stretch and the side elastic in the waistband...Now: €64.70Was: €76.12 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Olive
Elka
€34.55 - €43.19Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€34.55 - €43.19 -
On Sale
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Red/Black
DASSY
Now: €64.70Was: €76.12These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...Now: €64.70Was: €76.12 -
On Sale
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
Now: €71.51Was: €84.13The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...Now: €71.51Was: €84.13 -
On Sale
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Grey/Black
DASSY
Now: €71.51Was: €84.13The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...Now: €71.51Was: €84.13 -
On Sale
Mascot Mongu Socks 3 pack - Black
Mascot
Now: €16.22Was: €24.95Introducing the Mascot Mongu Work Socks 50454-913, Complete - the epitome of durability and comfort for the hardworking individual. Crafted with a strong quality fabric composition, these thick socks...Now: €16.22Was: €24.95 -
On Sale
DASSY Veracruz Polo shirt Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: €24.01Was: €28.25The Veracruz polo shirt is your perfect base layer. It provides 360° visibility, thanks to the reflective details on the shoulders and the fluorescent fabric on the side. The polo shirt from the...Now: €24.01Was: €28.25 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis Women Painters Shorts with Stretch - White/Grey
DASSY
Now: €45.93Was: €54.03The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: €45.93Was: €54.03 -
On Sale
DASSY Kyoto (201084)Jeans with stretch with knee pockets Denim/Black
DASSY
Now: €53.86Was: €63.36The DASSY Kyoto work jeans really make the difference when you’re working: 1. An ultra-contemporary look thanks to the slim fit shape. 2. Areas susceptible to wear have been reinforced with Cordura®...Now: €53.86Was: €63.36 -
On Sale
DASSY Hong Kong Work trousers with stretch Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: €62.38Was: €73.39360° visibility with Hong Kong work trousers from the Logix collection. The combination of fluorescent and reflective elements creates extra visibility at your worksite. The mechanical stretch in...Now: €62.38Was: €73.39 -
On Sale
DASSY LIVERPOOL Work Trousers Navy
DASSY
Now: €26.26Was: €30.89DASSY Liverpool trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...Now: €26.26Was: €30.89 -
On Sale
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Black
DASSY
Now: €71.51Was: €84.13The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...Now: €71.51Was: €84.13 -
On Sale
DASSY SATURNUS Belt
DASSY
Now: €6.66Was: €7.83The Dassy Saturnus workwear belt is a sturdy, adjustable and durable workwear belt. It is practical and wears well with other Dassy workwear trousers. Product Features: adjustable length maximum...Now: €6.66Was: €7.83
