Entrance Matting
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TEKNI Blue Adhesive Entrance Tacky Mats, 30 Sheets per Mat, Pack of 10-Mats
TEKNI
£117.26 - £180.53Adhesive Mats made of thin layers of adhesive coated polyethylene film. These tacky layers remove particulates from shoes and cart wheels with each entry. 30 sheets per Mat 10 Mats/Case (300 sheets...£117.26 - £180.53 -
NOTRAX 117 Heritage Rib Entrance Mat Grey
Notrax
£17.13 - £95.16Heritage Rib™ offers a heavier-weight double rib high/low design that performs the scraping function of the mat. This medium to heavy traffic entrance mat is intended for areas that need extra...£17.13 - £95.16 -
NOTRAX 345 Rubber Brush Entrance Mat
Notrax
£35.85 - £117.42Rubber Brush™ mats are constructed of tough SBR rubber to remain flexible while withstanding extreme cold. Thousands of tough, flexible rubber fingers sweep shoes clean while suction cups on the...£35.85 - £117.42 -
NOTRAX 346 Sani-Trax Entrance Matting Black
Notrax
£44.77Sani-Trax® is an entrance disinfectant mat that cleans and sanitizes shoes at entrances to sensitive areas such as food processing plants or laboratories. Thousands of flexible fingers provide an...£44.77 -
TEKNI White Adhesive Entrance Tacky Mats, 30 Sheets per Mat, Pack of 10-Mats
TEKNI
£117.26 - £180.53Adhesive Mats made of thin layers of adhesive coated polyethylene film. These tacky layers remove particulates from shoes and cart wheels with each entry. 30 sheets per Mat 10 Mats/Case (300 sheets...£117.26 - £180.53
