Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Electronic Digital Depth Caliper
Vogel Germany
£49.40 - £71.28With plastic housing cover Stainless steel, hardened, measuring surface finely ground With fixing screw Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 10 mm On/Off button, zero setting at...£49.40 - £71.28 -
Vogel Screw Pitch Gauges
Vogel Germany
£4.64 - £13.20Screw Pitch Gauges for internal and external measurements of threads fine cutted threads Code Size (mm/Inch) Blades£4.64 - £13.20 -
Wedo Green Beam Laser Pointer
Wedo
£42.10Wedo Laser pointer Green Dot Silver/Black Laser pointer produces very bright green dot Features a rubber handle Supplied in a box Dimensions: length:160 cm Weight:69 g Complies with...£42.10 -
Werner AdjustaStep PRO® Fibreglass Stepladder 6 Tread
Werner
£157.89The AdjustaStep PRO® 6 tread swingback fibreglass stepladder is constructed using extremely durable, non-conductive fibreglass stiles that are highly resistant to weathering. Its ergonomic adjustable...£157.89 -
£25.65 -
Women's ESD Standard Coat White
TSL Approved
£34.50 - £42.69Fabric: Fabric 099 Cut: Female Sizes: 2XS-2XL£34.50 - £42.69 -
On Sale
Yost Vises 750-E 5" Medium Duty Rotating Vice
Yost Vises
Now: £210.14Was: £280.19Cast iron construction (30,000 PSI tensile strength)4-7/8" Jaw Width3" Throat Depth2.5" Pipe Jaw Capacity5" Jaw OpeningHead of Vise rotates a full 360 Degrees360 Degree Swivel Base with Dual LockdownsNow: £210.14Was: £280.19 -
ZARGES Skymaster X Ladder
ZARGES
£365.33 - £837.65Details Convertible to take on challenging tasks with greater safety. Convertible to take on challenging tasks with greater safety. Can be used on steps/stairs for Order Nos. 41536-41540.£365.33 - £837.65 -
°HF Throw Tow Throwbag
hf
£85.00The Throw Tow is °hf's multifunctional rescue device for sea kayakers.Developed by sea kayak safety specialist Jeff Allen, it uniquely combines the capabilities of a towline and throw bag. The Throw...£85.00 -
1.0"x.748" ILS 324 Metalized Polyester.1AC, Roll/2000
TSL Approved
£242.791.0"x.748" ILS 324 Metalized Polyester.1AC, Roll/2000£242.79 -
205ltr Drum Funnel w/ Lid
TSL Approved
£94.90An extra-large capacity funnel with integrated hinged lid, high sides and ribbed surface to allow filters etc. to drain; it is fitted with a metal debris strainer and the funnel sits over the rim of...£94.90 -
3 Pack of Report Books Special Offer - Accident, Near Miss and Fire Log
Spectrum Industrial
£19.55RIDDOR is the law that requires employers and those in control of work premises to report and keep record of work-related accidents which cause death, work-related accidents which cause certain...£19.55 -
Abeba Anatom 2626 ESD Safety Shoes
Abeba
£100.44CE EN ISO 20345:2011 S1 SRC Microfiber with breathable textile inlays white Steel toe cap Shock absorbant PU midsole Non-slip PU walking sole Replaceable acc Wave insole Sanitized treated...£100.44 -
Acid & Alkali Cupboards
TSL Approved
£557.40 - £1,526.50No snag' handles with 2-point locking. Cupboard shelves have a UDL of 50KG. Warning stickers supplied as standard. Adjustable spill retaining shelves for superior spill management. Integral...£557.40 - £1,526.50 -
£26.96 -
Alden 8430P Grabit Pro Broken Bolt & Damaged Screw Extractor 3 Piece Kit
Alden
£35.30The Grabit® Pro 3 piece kit is perfect for the handyman's toolkit so you'll have whenever you need it. It also makes a great gift for the do-it-yourself (DIY) guy or gal in your life.This set...£35.30
