Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Universal Drum Opener
TSL Approved
€35.15Heavy duty steel drum keys. Drum opening tools for all drum apertures available in plated steel or non-sparking brass. This style of drum wrench will open virtually all drum closures.€35.15 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €2.91Was: €3.88Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens with rubber temple tips and nosepiece. Foam padding available on select options Product Features: Dielectric. Rubber temple tips and nosepiece...Now: €2.91Was: €3.88 -
RockFall Wilder Safety Boot - Waterproof with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
€113.85Conquer your workday with the RF751 Wilder Safety Boots. Engineered for ultimate comfort and protection, these boots are your trusted companion on any job site. The ankle-supporting design provides...€113.85 -
On Sale
Topstore Conductive Semi Open fronted Black Bin
Topstore
€2.19 - €43.88Black Conductive Storage ContainersThese TC Storage Containers are manufactured using antistatic, carbon, conductive particles/fibres which produce a low charging (antistatic) container which is less...€2.19 - €43.88 -
On Sale
Allen Combination Wrench
Allen
€1.50 - €6.60Product description:Patented Allendrive™ delivers greater box end gripping power.A longer length wrench allows greater access in tight areas.€1.50 - €6.60 -
Ambersil Amberclens Anti Static Foam Cleaner 400ml
Ambersil
€9.52Use to remove general grime and soiling on all hard surfaces or on upholstery to gently lift out grime. Particularly effective as a post-maintenance cleaner for removing finger marks and oil...€9.52 -
DASSY Aruba (201063) Hi-Vis Work trousers with stretch with knee pockets Orange/Navy
DASSY
€82.54Be extra safe and visible at work with these comfortable DASSY Safety Hivis work trousers in 2-way stretch. Count on certified Class 2 protection thanks to the fluorescent main fabric and 80 mm...€82.54 -
DASSY TAVIRA Navy Softshell Jacket
DASSY
€71.19Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...€71.19 -
PORTWEST LW63 Standard Ladies Coat
Portwest
€18.00Stylish and practical, this Standard Ladies Coat with concealed stud front offers maximum comfort all day. Aimed at a wide variety of work environments, features include one chest pocket, two side...€18.00 -
Werner 31289800 Odd Job 600 Work Platform
Werner
€108.62The 31289800 Odd Job 600 Work Platform is easy to use and store with large slip-resistant platform and splayed base for extra stability. With a platform height of 0.5m, this work platform is the...€108.62 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Eyewash Pods Pack 25 X 20ml Clear
BeeSwift
€6.54• Eyewash pods• 20ml Solution• Sterile Sodium Chloride 0.9% w/v Ph.Eur• Packed in 25's [25 x 20ml]• For irrigation only• Sellng unit = 1pack of 25• Outer carton quantity 10 packs of 25€6.54 -
DeWalt Cranson Safety Boot, Stone
DeWalt
€51.66Cranson is a modern 5'' work boot with a nubuck leather upper and phylon/rubber outsole for lighter weight and flexibility. Steel toe cap protection only. The boot is certified to the new 2022...€51.66 -
Portwest Waterproof Bib Apron
Portwest
€8.16This waterproof apron offers practicality and style. Available in navy and red, features include a handy adjustable neck tie and anti tangle ties. Features: Extremely water resistant eco-conscious...€8.16 -
Vogel Brass Tread Depth Gauge
Vogel Germany
€9.58 - €13.35Surface finely ground With dove-tail guiding, vernier reading Code Range Resolution€9.58 - €13.35 -
Cleanroom Notebooks
Puritech
€7.60 - €10.80Lint free and electro static controlled surface PRT-N301; A4 40p spiral PRT-N302; A5 30p spiral€7.60 - €10.80 -
Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
€6.28 - €53.20Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench Ega Master Metric Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Open-End Wrench Code Length Size€6.28 - €53.20
