Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer
Bott
€254.57 - €337.05Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 2 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelves...€254.57 - €337.05 -
Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard in Traffic Yellow
Bott
€292.32 - €948.12Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard Verso hazardous substance cupboard. Designed to meet HSE guidelines and best practice, featuring a robust, welded steel housing with safety labelling in...€292.32 - €948.12 -
€616.99 - €1,590.44 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop
Bott
€1,355.84 - €1,871.19Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop€1,355.84 - €1,871.19 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 6 drawers, backpanels, worktop
Bott
€1,779.20 - €2,189.01Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop€1,779.20 - €2,189.01 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers
Bott
€1,146.59 - €1,329.43Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers€1,146.59 - €1,329.43 -
Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 2 Doors, 2 Shelves
Bott
€774.57 - €965.04Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 2 Doors, 2 Shelves verso maintenance trolley with double cupboard & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, independent, storage...€774.57 - €965.04 -
Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 5 Drawers 1050x600x980mm
Bott
€1,215.05 - €1,419.89Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 5 Drawers 1050x600x980mm Verso maintenance trolley with 5 drawers / cupboard & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, independent,...€1,215.05 - €1,419.89 -
Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers
Bott
€1,214.89 - €1,420.41Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers verso mobile drawer cabinet with 5 drawers & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with push - pull handle, 100% extension drawers with...€1,214.89 - €1,420.41 -
Bott Verso Mobile Welded Bench in Light Grey
Bott
€643.58 - €729.84Verso Mobile Welded Bench in Light Grey€643.58 - €729.84 -
Bott Verso Mobile Workstand 700x600x930mm Light Grey
Bott
€374.74 - €447.64Verso Mobile Workstand 700x600x930mm Light Grey€374.74 - €447.64 -
€509.12 - €677.41 -
Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves
Bott
€734.67 - €810.03Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with Shelves€734.67 - €810.03 -
Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves 1300x550x2000mm
Bott
€1,273.08Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves 1300x550x2000mm Verso shelf cupboard. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, reinforced doors with 4 adjustable height, galvanised steel...€1,273.08 -
Bott verso shelf cupboard, with 2 shelves, WxDxH: 1050x550x1000m
Bott
€634.24Bott verso shelf cupboard with 2 shelves€634.24 -
Bott verso shelf cupboard, with 4 shelves, WxDxH: 1050x550x2000mm
Bott
€906.05Bott verso shelf cupboard with 4 shelves€906.05
