Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Electromechanical Tool Set Including Tool Case 103 Piece
EGA Master
€1,099.38E69392 103 piece set; 29 - Un 1/4” Set 10 - 10 Combination Wrenches Set 1 - 10” Unique Plus Titacrom Comfort Adjustable Wrench 4 - Rotork Insulated Screwdrivers 3 - Rotork Philips Insulated...€1,099.38 -
Ega Master Electromechanical Tool Set Including Tool Case 74 Piece
EGA Master
€1,251.15E69395 - 74 piece set Includes; 8 Open End Wrenches Set 1 12” Unique Plus Titacrom Adjustable Wrench 8 Socket Double Ended Wrenches 10 Hexagonal Keys Wrenches Set 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6/8/10 1...€1,251.15 -
Ega Master Electromechanical Tool Set Including Tool Case 88 Piece
EGA Master
€983.84E69394 88 piece set; 29 1/4” Set 8 Open End Wrenches Set 9 Angled Open Sockets 6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13/14 8 Hexagonal Keys Wrenches Set 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6 1 8” Unique Titacrom Adjustable...€983.84 -
€32.34 -
EGA Master Electronic Heavy Duty Diagonal Cutting Plier Mini Titacrom Bimat Antidrop ACO 115mm(L)
EGA Master
€30.11€30.11 -
Ega Master End Cutting Nipper
EGA Master
€21.22 - €24.44E62367; Length; 160mm Opening; 19 mm E62348; Length; 200mm Opening; 19 mm€21.22 - €24.44 -
EGA Master End Cutting Nipper (Electrician) Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
€51.10 - €56.80€51.10 - €56.80 -
€51.10 -
€11.41 - €14.79 -
€51.80 -
€20.40 - €40.83 -
€15.34 -
€9.26 - €10.28 -
EGA Master Extra Regular Taper Saw Antidrop ACO Very Smooth
EGA Master
€23.61 - €24.52Code Size EAD636967 4"€23.61 - €24.52 -
Ega Master Extra-resistance ABS Tool Case
EGA Master
€262.96LxWxH; 470x160x355 Extra-resistant ABS Key lock Capacity: 15kg€262.96 -
Ega Master Fiberglass Ball Pein Hammer
EGA Master
€29.54 - €42.53Ega Master Fiberglass Ball Pein Hammer Code Size Capacity€29.54 - €42.53
