Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Olive
Elka
€21.20 - €26.50Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O€21.20 - €26.50 -
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Yellow
Elka
€21.20 - €26.50Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O€21.20 - €26.50 -
Elka Women's Thermal Trousers - Black
Elka
€26.75 - €33.44Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT Compos€26.75 - €33.44 -
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Yellow
Elka
€30.65 - €38.31Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...€30.65 - €38.31 -
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket - Black
Elka
€96.90 - €121.12Taped seams 2-way zipper Hidden detachable hood Double storm flap with press buttons Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow Reflective piping 3 pockets with hook & loo Sleeve pocket Adjustable...€96.90 - €121.12 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Red/Black
Elka
€105.05 - €131.31Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...€105.05 - €131.31 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Combi Trousers - Black
Elka
€121.90 - €152.38Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...€121.90 - €152.38 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Navy/Black
Elka
€112.80 - €141.00Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...€112.80 - €141.00 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Red/Black
Elka
€112.80 - €141.00Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...€112.80 - €141.00 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Royal Blue/Black
Elka
€112.80 - €141.00Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...€112.80 - €141.00 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Black
Elka
€42.40 - €53.00Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Tool pocket at rigth leg 0,5 cm reflective piping Water column main fabric€42.40 - €53.00 -
ELKA Working Xtreme Waterproof Workwear Trousers - Black
Elka
€94.00 - €117.50Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® reinforcement tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Leg length...€94.00 - €117.50 -
Enclosed Jug Scoop
Hillbrush
€10.50Enclosed jug scoop in white only Size; 165mm long - 140mm wide Maximum capacity 15 litre Has 5 removable drainage lugs€10.50 -
End Cutting Nipper
Keiba
€23.37 - €33.25European Type Good cutting power Suitable for cutting nails and steel wire up to 3.0mm€23.37 - €33.25 -
Energizer Rechargable Batteries
Energizer
€14.70 - €14.90Energizer Rechargable Batteries Code mAh Type Pack Size€14.70 - €14.90 -
€10.64
