Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fetra Transport roller carrying platform 260 x 200 mm, 6 ton
Fetra
€429.30For the easy and safe transport of heavy goods such as containers, boxes, machines etc. Sturdy welded steel construction with handles made of round or tubular steel, powder coated blue RAL 5007...€429.30 -
Fetra Transport roller carrying platform 330 x 220 mm, 3 ton
Fetra
€278.64For the easy and safe transport of heavy goods such as containers, boxes, machines etc. Sturdy welded steel construction with handles made of round or tubular steel, powder coated blue RAL 5007...€278.64 -
Fetra Trolley for long goods FTR2110 Platform size 700 x 700 mm
Fetra
€1,006.74Trolley for long goods Sectional steel construction, with insertable tubular steel stanchions, powder coated. Platform of anti-slipping, waterproof plywood. 4 heavy duty castor wheels, elasticated...€1,006.74 -
Fetra Trolley for long goods FTR2111 Platform size 2000 x 600 mm
Fetra
€1,499.40Trolley for long goods Sectional steel construction, with insertable tubular steel stanchions, powder coated. 2 cradles, centre clear for crane or fork-lift loading. Rhombic arrangement of wheels,...€1,499.40 -
Fetra Trolley for long goods Platform size 2500 x 700 mm
Fetra
€2,474.01 - €3,102.84Trolley for long goods Sectional steel construction, with insertable tubular steel stanchions, powder coated. 2 cradles, centre clear for crane or fork-lift loading. Rhombic arrangement of wheels,...€2,474.01 - €3,102.84 -
Fetra Trolley With Carrier Spars
Fetra
€989.91 - €1,133.73Trolleys with carrier spars A very versatile system for transport and storage of long goods. Carrier spars steplessly adjustable. Trolley completely bolted. Frame made of sturdy square tube. Cross...€989.91 - €1,133.73 -
Fetra Waste collector with clamp for tube-Ø 27 mm
Fetra
€148.41Waste collector Waste collector with clamp for tube-Ø 27 mm. Powder coated blue RAL 5007. PVC lid and clamping ring, aperture Ø 340 mm. Suitable for 120 litre rubbish bags.€148.41 -
Fetra Wire basket to hang
Fetra
€76.50Wire basket For small items, powder coated alu-silver. L x D x H: 600 x 140 x 200 mm.€76.50 -
Fetra Workpiece Trolley accesories
Fetra
€30.60 - €154.53Workpiece trolley accesories Steel welded, powder coated, grey RAL 7035 Thorn bracket10 mm Ø, Length 200 and 300 mm, Capacity 10 kg Tubular bracket16 mm Ø, Length 300 mm, Capacity 15 kg22 mm Ø,...€30.60 - €154.53 -
Fetra Workpiece Trolley Platform size 1.200 x 800 mm
Fetra
€973.08Workpiece trolley Workpiece trolley, in sectional steel, with welded wire lattice 75 x 75 mm, powder coated,blue RAL 5007. Continuous platform of derived timber material board, surface beech grain...€973.08 -
On Sale
Now: €10.71Was: €17.85 -
On Sale
Now: €10.71Was: €17.85 -
On Sale
Figure Snips Right Cutting 10
Padre
Now: €10.71Was: €17.85Figure Snips Right Cutting 10 Figure Snips produced by Padre Firm grip on handles.Now: €10.71Was: €17.85 -
€5.38 -
Filing Cabinets
TSL Approved
€212.50 - €232.90Filing Cabinets; Support Foolscap and A4 100% Full extension drawers, anti tilt locking device Stocked in coffee, cream and grey 2 & 4 Drawer filing cabinet€212.50 - €232.90 -
Fire Safety Log Book - Wall Holder
Spectrum Industrial
€15.72Fire Safety Log Book Wall Holder Sign. Features: Mountable, rigid plastic file holder for your A4 Fire Safety Log Book Ensure your accident and fire safety log books are clearly visible and easy to...€15.72
