Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
PORTWEST 2852 Navy Standard Warehouse Coat
Portwest
€17.12This versatile coat features a concealed stud front, two lower patch pockets and a single chest pocket.FeaturesHard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retentionConcealed stud front for...€17.12 -
On Sale
DASSY HELIX 201024 WOMEN Painter Trousers w/ Strech White
DASSY
Now: €60.27Was: €66.97Comfortable and light , these DASSY Helix women's painters' trousers have a modern, clean look. Thanks to the stretch fabrics, the nice and tailored female fit follows your every move, without...Now: €60.27Was: €66.97 -
Taper Sleeves
TSL Approved
€1.10 - €1.99AS02 Plastic taper sleeves supplied with shelves for standard use. AS2A Aluminium taper sleeves for high temperature or Conductive installations.€1.10 - €1.99 -
€33.79 -
On Sale
Topstore Semi-Open Container Picking Bins - RED
Topstore
€1.46 - €21.38A simple and effective Small Parts Storage System for a wide range of materials.Space saving, manufactured from polypropylene, can be stacked or for increased flexibility, used with Topstore Louvred...€1.46 - €21.38 -
PORTWEST 2852 Black Standard Warehouse Coat
Portwest
€17.12This versatile coat features a concealed stud front, two lower patch pockets and a single chest pocket.FeaturesHard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retentionConcealed stud front for...€17.12 -
Vogel Feeler Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
€4.08 - €11.03VOGEL FEELER GAUGES ARE USED TO MEASURE THICKNESS AND GAPS. They are good for inspecting slots in the engine, automotive, engineering and aerospace industry, to ensure that gaps are within the...€4.08 - €11.03 -
Portwest Latex Classic Grip Glove Orange
Portwest
€0.88The Classic Grip Glove offers the necessary hand protection with both comfort and grip at an affordable price.Features:Crinkle latex grip offers excellent gripTough 10 gauge linerKnitted cuff for...€0.88 -
Tayg Stackable draws mod. 51-55 Transparent
Tayg
€1.40 - €8.10Bullet points: Designed for food use Made of high quality PP Capacity from 0.8 to 10.1 L Available in blue, red and transparent Description: Tayg Industries' Stackable Storage Drawers are the...€1.40 - €8.10 -
Nylon Soldering Prober Tool ESD 150mm
TSL Approved
€1.60Nylon finish, will not mark delicate surfaces Ideal material for use in ESD protected area Nylon Soldering Tool Temperature resistants Cone shaped, pointed tip Length: 6 inches Will not conduct...€1.60 -
ILS Ribon
TSL Approved
€18.80 - €94.40ILS Ribon Outside-wound Premium Resin Ribbon 2.36" x 985' This type of ribbon is particularly suitable for printing on synthetic materials, offering excellent durability and resistance to chemicals,...€18.80 - €94.40 -
Werner Adjustable Linking Pro Work Platform
Werner
€169.31Werner Adjustable Linking multi-purpose work platform is height adjustable and features a Quick Link technology. This PRO work platform is quick to configure to ten different height positions with...€169.31 -
On Sale
Topstore White Antibacterial Semi Open fronted Bin
Topstore
€1.90 - €27.20White Antibacterial TC Semi-Open Fronted ContainersManufactured using a silver ion based antibacterial additive for specialist use in hygiene sensitive areas such as schools, hospitals, surgeries,...€1.90 - €27.20 -
TEKNI PU Coated Cut-Resistant Gloves
TEKNI
€2.39These TEKNI gloves enable superior precision handling of small components. Suitable for cut-risk applications that demand high tactility. Offers a combination of comfort and dexterity and is B cut...€2.39 -
€10.90 -
Vogel Flange Square
Vogel Germany
€35.35 - €72.84Flange Square for fitters and pipeline constructions to adjust the flange steel, galvanized finish€35.35 - €72.84
