Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Heavy Duty Galvanised Closed Shelving 5 Shelf 400mm Depth 2250mm High
TSL Approved
€367.55 - €528.50Galvanised shelving with steel sheet shelves, back and sides for semi-heavy loadsComplies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates5 steel shelves<€367.55 - €528.50 -
Heavy Duty Galvanised Closed Shelving 5 Shelf 600mm Depth 2000mm High
TSL Approved
€446.30 - €631.85Galvanised shelving with steel sheet shelves, back and sides for semi-heavy loadsComplies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates5 steel shelves<€446.30 - €631.85 -
Heavy Duty Galvanised Closed Shelving 5 Shelf 600mm Depth 2250mm High
TSL Approved
€453.30 - €614.10Galvanised shelving with steel sheet shelves, back and sides for semi-heavy loadsComplies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates5 steel shelves<€453.30 - €614.10 -
Heavy Duty Galvanised Shelving 4 Shelf 400mm Depth 2000mm High
TSL Approved
€222.92 - €338.60Complies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates4 steel shelvesExtension Bay Includes:2 uprights2 foot plates4 steel shelvesShipped Flat Packed€222.92 - €338.60 -
Heavy Duty Galvanised Shelving 4 Shelf 400mm Depth 2250mm High
TSL Approved
€219.92 - €332.60Complies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates4 steel shelvesExtension Bay Includes:2 uprights2 foot plates4 steel shelvesShipped Flat Packed€219.92 - €332.60 -
Heavy Duty Galvanised Shelving 4 Shelf 600mm Depth 2000mm High
TSL Approved
€272.00 - €399.20Complies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates4 steel shelvesExtension Bay Includes:2 uprights2 foot plates4 steel shelvesShipped Flat Packed€272.00 - €399.20 -
Heavy Duty Galvanised Shelving 4 Shelf 600mm Depth 2250mm High
TSL Approved
€269.00 - €393.20Complies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates4 steel shelvesExtension Bay Includes:2 uprights2 foot plates4 steel shelvesShipped Flat Packed€269.00 - €393.20 -
Heavy Duty Galvanised Shelving 5 Shelf 400mm Depth 2000mm High
TSL Approved
€265.45 - €392.40Complies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates5 steel shelvesExtension Bay Includes:2 uprights2 foot plates5 steel shelvesShipped Flat Packed€265.45 - €392.40 -
Heavy Duty Galvanised Shelving 5 Shelf 600mm Depth 2000mm High
TSL Approved
€326.80 - €468.15Complies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates5 steel shelvesExtension Bay Includes:2 uprights2 foot plates5 steel shelvesShipped Flat Packed€326.80 - €468.15 -
Heavy Duty Galvanised Shelving 5 Shelf 600mm Depth 2250mm High
TSL Approved
€323.80 - €462.15Complies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates5 steel shelvesExtension Bay Includes:2 uprights2 foot plates5 steel€323.80 - €462.15 -
€45.15 -
Heavy Duty Mobile Scissor Lift
TSL Approved
This range covers capacities from 500KG to 1250KG Choose from the premium range or economic range to find a table that suits your application and budget Available in battery electric or manual...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Heavy Duty Pallet Racking 2 Shelf 3000H x 1100D x 2700W mm
TSL Approved
€655.70 - €895.00Heavy Duty Pallet Racking with 3062kg capacity per level Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before purchasing an add-on. Please contact us if you need assistance*€655.70 - €895.00 -
Heavy Duty Pallet Racking 2 Shelf 4500H x 1100D x 2700W mm
TSL Approved
€886.30 - €1,263.20Heavy Duty Pallet Racking with 3062kg capacity per level Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before purchasing an add-on. Please contact us if you need assistance*€886.30 - €1,263.20 -
Heavy Duty Pallet Racking 2 Shelf 4500H x 900D x 2700W mm
TSL Approved
€875.20 - €1,242.30Heavy Duty Pallet Racking with 3062kg capacity per level Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before purchasing an add-on. Please contact us if you need assistance*€875.20 - €1,242.30 -
Heavy Duty Pallet Racking 3 Shelf 4000H x 1100D x 2700W mm
TSL Approved
€1,108.06 - €1,329.42Heavy Duty Pallet Racking with 3062kg capacity per level Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before purchasing an add-on. Please contact us if you need assistance*€1,108.06 - €1,329.42
