Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Master Lock Aluminium Padlock
Master Lock
€12.65Laminated Steel Body Thermoplastic Covered Body For Maximum Resistance To Extreme Climatic Conditions Hardened Steel Shackle With Molded Cover For Weatherability 4 Pin Cylinder€12.65 -
Master Lock Ball Valve Lock Out
Master Lock
€26.38 - €51.04Lockout device for handles of quarter turn valve Powder coated metal body resists extreme temperatures Available in 2 sizes Lockable with a Master Lock padlock (not included) Locks valve in OFF...€26.38 - €51.04 -
Master Lock Brass Combination Padlock
Master Lock
€13.20 - €41.52Solid metal body with brass finish Steel shackle 4-digit set-your-own combination convenience€13.20 - €41.52 -
Master Lock Brass Tag
Master Lock
€36.44Brass tag with ring for attaching to shackle collar Engravers label for attaching to the lock-out padlock to identify each worker With ring for attachment to shackle collars 71SC8 and 71SC9€36.44 -
Master Lock Circuit Breaker Switch Padlock
Master Lock
€14.68Circuit Breaker Compact Padlock Keyed different 3/16in (4.7mm) diameter cable shackle allows safety padlock to properly lock all types of circuit breaker lockout devices Flexible cable allows...€14.68 -
Master Lock Combination Padlock 57mm,Brass
Master Lock
€38.80 - €42.57Easy to set & reset - numeric combination 2in (51mm) Wide solid body Hardened steel shackle for extra cut resistance 4-digit set your own combination convenience allows for thousands of possible...€38.80 - €42.57 -
Master Lock Do Not Operate Safety Tags
Master Lock
€32.96Product Details The Master Lock No. 497A Heavy Duty Safety Tags feature durable polyester laminate to resist water, grease and extreme temperatures. The heavy duty construction withstands...€32.96 -
Master Lock Dual Jaw 25 cm & 38 cm Jaws
Master Lock
€11.66Aluminum Lockout Hasp Lockout by multiple workers at each lockout point Keeps equipment inoperative while repairs or adjustments are being made Control cannot be turned on until last worker's...€11.66 -
Master Lock Electrical Lock Out Station
Master Lock
€209.00Electrical Lockout station Includes;1 - 410RED Zenex padlock,1-488 plug lockout and 1 tag Compact lockout center locates machine specific lockout devices and padlocks near lockout point Four...€209.00 -
Master Lock Electrical Plug Cover
Master Lock
€15.98 - €25.97Rotating Large Electrical Plug Lockout Device Outward/inward rotation allows for easier application and storage Surrounds the electrical plug and protects against accidental reconnection Patented...€15.98 - €25.97 -
Master Lock Giant Hook Bungees
Master Lock
€8.28M3231; Bungee with giant hook 120cm steel hook with plastic cover M3245; Giant Rotative hook bungee 180° w/extra large elastic strap & adjustable length steel hook with plastic cover€8.28 -
Master Lock Grip Tight Circuit Breaker Lock Out
Master Lock
€10.49 - €14.01Grip Tight™ Circuit Breaker Lockout Innovative patented Grip Tight™ design effectively locks out circuit breakers Adjust to breaker with simple thumb turn and then close clamping handle for a...€10.49 - €14.01 -
Master Lock Heavy Duty Padlock Racks
Master Lock
€41.77Heavy Duty Padlock Racks Holds 18 - 22 padlocks€41.77 -
Master Lock High Security Safe Dual Locking
Master Lock
€664.61 - €892.10Solid steel construction Carpeted interior prevents scratching to electronics and other valuables Locking System: Programmable digital combination with override key (includes 2 keys)€664.61 - €892.10 -
Master Lock Jaw Clearance 4mm Steel Hasp
Master Lock
€7.15Dimensions are 2-1/4in (57mm) x 3in (76mm) x 1in (25mm) inside jaw diameter 4mm Steel Hasp Zenex composite body Steel Shackle Ideal for electrical circuit breakers Holds up to two padlocks...€7.15 -
Master Lock Laminated Steel Padlock 3
Master Lock
€24.02 - €25.51Lock Out Padlock S31 Global Thermoplastic Safety Padlock 3/16" (476mm) diameter shackle fits more applications Marine grade 316 stainless steel shackle provides superior corrosion resistance...€24.02 - €25.51
