Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Permit to work PK 10 - Hazard Substances
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Lifting Eq & Op
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Overhead Cranes
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Pressure Testing
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Working at Heights
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54Format complies with the Data Protection Act 1998. Sections Included: Permit to work details (No., Job Details, Tools to be used, Job Location, Quote permit numbers where applicable). Hazards and...€16.54 -
Personal Effects Lockers
TSL Approved
€1,242.22 - €2,391.17Lockers for storage of smaller items offering increased security in the workplace Size; 150H x 163W x 360D mm€1,242.22 - €2,391.17 -
Pesticide / Agro Chemical Cupboards
TSL Approved
€644.39 - €1,764.74Perforated doors for extra ventilation. 'No Snag' handles with 2-point locking. Warning stickers supplied as standard. Adjustable spill retaining shelves for superior spill management. Integral...€644.39 - €1,764.74 -
Petroleum & Flammable Liquid Cupboards
TSL Approved
€1,061.77 - €4,294.69Cupboards are supplied with stand and perforated shelves Floor Chest have hasp and staple locking with interior hinge€1,061.77 - €4,294.69 -
€0.78 - €0.84 -
€1.40 - €4.30 -
Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex
TSL Approved
€13.90 - €15.50Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex #1 x 300mm long #1 x 380mm long #2 x 300mm long #2 x 380mm long€13.90 - €15.50 -
Philips Precision Bit Long Diameter - 4 mm
TSL Approved
€3.90 - €4.90Precision Bit Philips Long Diameter - 4mm€3.90 - €4.90 -
€1.92 -
Philips Screwdriver
TEKNI
€1.92 - €3.98Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size€1.92 - €3.98 -
€3.20 -
€8.35
