Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Split Pins (Smaller Size)
TSL Approved
€45.241/16x1, 5/64x1, 3/32x1, 3/32x1, 1/2, 7/64x1, 1/2, 1/8x1, 1/2, 9/64x1, 1/2, 5/32x1, 5/8, (16,2,25,28,32,36,4mm) 1000 Pieces€45.24 -
Spontaneously Combustable 4 - SAV Diamond (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
€1.45This 100mm x 100mm Spontaneously Combusted 4 hazardous substance label is made from self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.€1.45 -
Spring Lock Washers
TSL Approved
€23.86Various sizes: M5, M6, M8, M10, M11, M12, M14, M16, M20 523 Pieces€23.86 -
Spring Pins
TSL Approved
€58.84Various sizes: 15x8, 15x12, 2x10, 2x16, 25x30, 3x14, 3x16, 3x20, 3x24, 3x30, 4x16, 4x20 4x24, 4x30, 4x40, 5x20, 5x40, 6x40 414 Pieces€58.84 -
€0.63 - €3.97 -
Square Tube Workbench - Laminate Top - Single Drawer & Storage Cupboard - Blue Fronts
TSL Approved
€2,263.09 - €2,639.70Our range of 5-day express delivered Square Tube Workbench Kits are perfect for use in assembly, production and light engineering, with a weight load of 250KG UDL. These steel workbenches are one of...€2,263.09 - €2,639.70 -
Staff Locker, Green
TSL Approved
€649.08Size; H.1800 x W.450 x D.450mm Staff lockers provide hanging clothes storage on one side of the central divider and 3 shelves for smaller personal items on the other Dual Garment lockers are...€649.08 -
Stainless 304 Workbench w/ Adjustable Height H Type Table
TSL Approved
€690.00 - €1,398.80Supplied with 304 stainless top H Frame: 304 stainless Leg: 304 stainless Legs are 1 1/2" Dia posts are grooved at 2" increments for shelf height adjust and adjustable feet for leveling table on...€690.00 - €1,398.80 -
Stainless 304 Workbench w/ H Frame
TSL Approved
€690.00 - €1,161.00Supplied with 304 stainless top Undershelf: 304 stainless Leg: 304 stainless Legs are 1 1/2" Dia posts are grooved at 2" increments for shelf height adjust and adjustable feet for leveling table on...€690.00 - €1,161.00 -
Stainless 304 Workbench w/ Undershelf
TSL Approved
€842.60 - €1,192.80Supplied with 304 stainless top Undershelf: 304 stainless Leg: 304 stainless Legs are 1 1/2" Dia posts are grooved at 2" increments for shelf height adjust and adjustable feet for leveling table on...€842.60 - €1,192.80 -
Stainless 304 Workbench w/ Undershelf & Adjustable Height
TSL Approved
€798.00 - €1,494.60Supplied with 304 stainless top Undershelf: 304 stainless Leg: 304 stainless Legs are 1 1/2" Dia posts are grooved at 2" increments for shelf height adjust and adjustable feet for leveling table...€798.00 - €1,494.60 -
€51.20 - €56.70 -
Stainless Hanger Tube
TSL Approved
€86.00 - €109.00Tube with Brackets. SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel€86.00 - €109.00 -
Stainless Rods and Tabs
TSL Approved
€1.10 - €14.00Form side and back enclosure for a shelving unit. Can also create uniform dividers by passing through shelves from top to bottom. SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel€1.10 - €14.00 -
Stainless Shelf Ledges
TSL Approved
€19.95 - €82.60Stainless Shelf Ledges 4" High. Keeps shelf contents from falling of. SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel€19.95 - €82.60 -
Stainless Solid Shelves
TSL Approved
€129.00 - €434.80Material; SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel. Electro polished. Easy adjustment and assembly. Excellent resistance to rust and corrosion. Load capacity: 250kg per shelf Application: Clean...€129.00 - €434.80
