Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/2" Socket & Tool Set HDV E 105 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €701.32Was: €779.251/2" drive hexagonal sockets Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets and spanners Combination spanners, adjustable wrenches, pliers, engineers hammer and bits Supplied in a hard wearing case Tools...Now: €701.32Was: €779.25 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/4" Ratchet FRP 45 Teeth
TengTools
Now: €33.42Was: €37.13Fibre reinforced handle with three metal plates for added strength 45 teeth giving 8 degree increments between clicks Flip reverse for quickly and easily changing between tightening and...Now: €33.42Was: €37.13 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/4"" Quick Chuck Bits Driver 217mm
TengTools
Now: €15.33Was: €17.03For use with any 1/4" hex drive bits Quick chuck bit holder that holds the bit in place Hex shape shaft for use with a wrench for extra torque Overall length 217mmNow: €15.33Was: €17.03 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 3/8" Insulated Socket Set TT1 14 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €264.27Was: €293.63Approved for live working up to 1000 volts Hexagonal socket Integrated protective insulation with two colours to clearly indicate if there is any damage to the insulation Designed and manufactured...Now: €264.27Was: €293.63 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 3/8" Ratchet FRP 45 Teeth
TengTools
Now: €41.11Was: €45.68Fibre reinforced handle with three metal plates for added strength 45 teeth giving 8 degree increments between clicks Flip reverse for quickly and easily changing between tightening and...Now: €41.11Was: €45.68 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Adjustable Wrench TPR Grip 250mm
TengTools
Now: €34.63Was: €38.48Integral measurement scale on the jaw Moving jaw does not protrude allowing use in confined spaces Bi-material handle for extra comfort Hole in the handle for tool securing when working at...Now: €34.63Was: €38.48 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Ball Point Hex Key Set AF 9 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €22.68Was: €25.20Ball point end on the long key end giving access at angles of up to 25° Ideal for use in confined spaces Regular hex end on the short arm giving the ability to apply higher torque Chrome vanadium...Now: €22.68Was: €25.20 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Ball Point Hex Key Set CR-MO 9 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €27.68Was: €30.75Chrome molybdenum steel for extra strength Ball point end on the long key end giving access at angles of up to 25° Ideal for use in confined spaces Regular hex end on the short arm giving the...Now: €27.68Was: €30.75 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Bits Driver Set TT1 76 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €66.09Was: €73.43Quick chuck magnetic bits driver and adaptor for use with bits and/or sockets Organised in a tool tray module size 1 (TT1)Now: €66.09Was: €73.43 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Combination Spanner Set TT1 12 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €74.86Was: €83.18Off set at 15° for easier use on flat surfaces TengTools hip grip design for contact with the flat side of the fastening Chrome vanadium satin finish Designed and manufactured to DIN3113A Organised...Now: €74.86Was: €83.18 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Cutting Tool Set TT2 5 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €130.89Was: €145.43Includes high leverage tin snips for straight, left and right cutting Utility knife with retractable blade and ergonomic grip High carbon stainless steel blade industrial scissors Heavy duty cable...Now: €130.89Was: €145.43 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Flat Nose Plier TPR Grip 170mm
TengTools
Now: €20.32Was: €22.58Long straight jaws for easier access Chrome molybdenum alloy steel for durability and strength TPR grip for a more secure and comfortable grip DIN5745Now: €20.32Was: €22.58 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Hacksaw Ergonomic Handle 24TPI Metal
TengTools
Now: €34.90Was: €38.78Ergonomically designed aluminium handle Soft rubber grip area on the handle and frame for a better grip 12" Swedish steel M2 HSS 24 TPI blade for consistent quality Includes facility for presetting...Now: €34.90Was: €38.78 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Heavy Duty Combination Plier TPR Grip 200mm
TengTools
Now: €28.96Was: €32.18High leverage function for increased gripping and cutting power Features a pipe grip with serrated jaw for a more secure grip Chrome molybdenum alloy steel for durability and strength 80° cutting...Now: €28.96Was: €32.18 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Heavy Duty Side Cutting Plier TPR Grip 165mm
TengTools
Now: €23.22Was: €25.80Chrome molybdenum steel 80° cutting edge angle High leverage function for increased cutting capacity TPR grip for a more secure and comfortable grip DIN5749Now: €23.22Was: €25.80 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Hex Key Set 10 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €9.32Was: €10.35Chrome vanadium steel with a black finish Each key can be removed by simply unscrewing from it's individual holder Supplied on a ring to keep the keys togetherNow: €9.32Was: €10.35
