Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Orange
Velilla
€13.79 - €15.86Short sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest€13.79 - €15.86 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
€13.79 - €15.86Short sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest€13.79 - €15.86 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Orange
Velilla
€13.54 - €15.56Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape€13.54 - €15.56 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
€13.54 - €15.56Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape€13.54 - €15.56 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Grey/Yellow
Velilla
€17.11Two-tone Hi-Vis Trousers. Central zip and button Reflective tape on lower legs Elastic waistband Back safety seam Five pockets: 2 french pockets; 2 patch pockets with cover flapsand velcro, 1 back...€17.11 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Marine Blue/Orange
Velilla
€17.11Two-tone Hi-Vis Trousers. Central zip and button Reflective tape on lower legs Elastic waistband Back safety seam Five pockets: 2 french pockets; 2 patch pockets with cover flapsand velcro, 1 back...€17.11 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Marine Blue/Yellow
Velilla
€17.11Two-tone Hi-Vis Trousers. Central zip and button Reflective tape on lower legs Elastic waistband Back safety seam Five pockets: 2 french pockets; 2 patch pockets with cover flapsand velcro, 1 back...€17.11 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Marine Green/Yellow
Velilla
€17.11Two-tone Hi-Vis Trousers. Central zip and button Reflective tape on lower legs Elastic waistband Back safety seam Five pockets: 2 french pockets; 2 patch pockets with cover flapsand velcro, 1 back...€17.11 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Orange
Velilla
€41.42 - €47.63Recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic elasticated rear...€41.42 - €47.63 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Yellow
Velilla
€41.42 - €47.63Recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic elasticated rear...€41.42 - €47.63 -
Veribor® Suction Lifter
Bohle
€198.80This suction lifter can lift almost any sheet material, no matter how textured its surface is Adapts Itself To Stone Plates, Chequer Plates And Structured Floors€198.80 -
Vogel Angle Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
€93.38Angle Gauge Block Set workshop quality, for standard purposes for fast, easy and accurate determination of angular dimensions hardened and relieved special steel, high grade of abrasion...€93.38 -
Vogel Ceramic Parallel Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
€2,544.08 - €6,102.97Ceramic Parallel Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 suitable for use in measurement and test room made of zirconia ceramic, best ceramic quality up to 50-fold higher wear resistance than steel high...€2,544.08 - €6,102.97 -
Vogel Combination Square-Set
Vogel Germany
€90.24Combination Square-Set with protractor and center head for carpenters, wood workers and mechanics, etc. stainless steel blade, etched graduation in mm/inch, double-sided square head, protractor and...€90.24 -
Vogel Dial Indicator IP67
Vogel Germany
€229.68 - €363.31Water-, coolant and oil tight acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Solid brass housing, matt chrome finish, stem with rubber sleeve Stem and spindle stainless, hardened and lapped Adjustable tolerance...€229.68 - €363.31 -
Vogel Dial Indicator Large Measuring Ranges
Vogel Germany
€86.18For large measuring ranges Concentric millimeter scale Metal housing, matt chrome finish, adjustable tolerance fingers Stem and spindle stainless and hardened With turnable scale by outer...€86.18
