Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 3 Shelf 54" High
TSL Approved
€155.80 - €515.20Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...€155.80 - €515.20 -
HEUER Standard Engineers Bench Vice
BROCKHAUS HEUER
€216.98 - €594.50The HEUER bench vice is a tool of the highest quality. Made purely of steel of guaranteed robustness. On account of its supreme individual components it overwhelms totally - with its reliability,...€216.98 - €594.50 -
Insize Height Scriber Surface Gauge w/ Scriber
Insize
€15.15 - €34.40Used for marking out and transferring dimensions.Hardened base 84x65x27mm, grooved bottom for cylinder, two pins for set against edge of a surface plateFine adjustmentStem diameter 10mmScribe...€15.15 - €34.40 -
Insize Metric Feeler Gage 200mm Long 0.05-1.00mm
Insize
€11.92Metric Long Feeler Gauge. Straight blades Each blade is marked with metric size Made of hardened spring steel Connected with ring Packed in plastic pouch€11.92 -
Jackson Safety Outer Protective Lens 10 pcs/bag
Jackson Safety
€12.96 - €88.96Safety plates are a must-have accessory for any welding helmet Made of high impact and lightweight polycarbonate material Provides protection and longer life of passive or auto darkening filters <€12.96 - €88.96 -
JCB Workwear Denstone Rigger Boot, Brown
JCB
€105.66• Conforms to EN ISO 20345.• S3 SRC HRO WR CI.• SRC rated slip resistant sole.• Shock and crush resistant composite fibre glass toe cap.• Penetration resistant, non-metallic, midsole.• Crazy horse...€105.66 -
JCB Workwear Horton Hoodie Olive Green
JCB
€34.00JCB best selling hoodie: the Horton Hoodie.Made from heavyweight cotton rich fabric, with a front kangaroo style pouch pocket and thumb grips sewn into the cuffs for comfort when stretching.Lined...€34.00 -
JSP Classic® Extreme Ear Defender - Blue
JSP
€36.05Classic® Extreme suitable for construction, nail guns, petrol disc cutters and chain saws, airports, excavation equipment, generators and high frequency welding. SNR=30. Conforms to EN352-1€36.05 -
Justrite Type II AccuFlow Safety Cans - Red
Justrite
€173.53 - €202.46Color coding avoids accidents Stainless steel flame arrester prevents flashback ignition Easy-to-use Safe-Squeeze® trigger for controlled pouring Two-openings; one for targeted pouring, one with...€173.53 - €202.46 -
Mascot Accelerate Trousers with Kneepad and Holster Pockets - Dark navy
Mascot
€99.95 - €128.95The Mascot Accelerate Trousers with Kneepad and Holster Pockets are an extremely comfortable and practical choice, with an ergonomic fit and stretch zones in key places for extra flexibility. The...€99.95 - €128.95 -
Mascot Gladstone Warehouse Coat - Dark Anthracite Grey
Mascot
€49.95 - €64.95Introducing the Mascot Gladstone Warehouse Coat 15759-330, Light – a meticulously designed piece of workwear that combines functionality with comfort. Crafted from light fabric, this coat ensures...€49.95 - €64.95 -
Mascot New Haven Work Trousers - Black
Mascot
€59.95 - €78.95Introducing the Mascot New Haven Work Trousers 10279-154, Industry - the epitome of durability and comfort in workwear. Crafted from light fabric, these trousers are designed to withstand the rigors...€59.95 - €78.95 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Trousers with Holster Pockets - Black
Mascot
€124.95 - €155.95Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Holster...€124.95 - €155.95 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Grey
Mascot
€89.95 - €115.95These flexible Mascot trousers have a water-repellent finish with ULTIMATE STRETCH fabric that is lightweight and highly durable. The fabric is lightweight against the skin as the pockets are...€89.95 - €115.95 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Navy
Mascot
€89.95 - €115.95These flexible Mascot trousers have a water-repellent finish with ULTIMATE STRETCH fabric that is lightweight and highly durable. The fabric is lightweight against the skin as the pockets are...€89.95 - €115.95 -
Medium Polypropylene Scoop
Hillbrush
€4.89Medium seamless hand scoop With comfortable gripped handle 250mm long Scoop - 60mm deep x 110mm wide x 145mm long Available in B/G/R/W/Y€4.89
