Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 3 Shelf 54" High
TSL Approved
£131.43 - £427.62Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£131.43 - £427.62 -
HEUER Standard Engineers Bench Vice
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£183.04 - £501.52The HEUER bench vice is a tool of the highest quality. Made purely of steel of guaranteed robustness. On account of its supreme individual components it overwhelms totally - with its reliability,...£183.04 - £501.52 -
Insize Height Scriber Surface Gauge w/ Scriber
Insize
£12.78 - £28.55Used for marking out and transferring dimensions.Hardened base 84x65x27mm, grooved bottom for cylinder, two pins for set against edge of a surface plateFine adjustmentStem diameter 10mmScribe...£12.78 - £28.55 -
Insize Metric Feeler Gage 200mm Long 0.05-1.00mm
Insize
£10.06Metric Long Feeler Gauge. Straight blades Each blade is marked with metric size Made of hardened spring steel Connected with ring Packed in plastic pouch£10.06 -
Jackson Safety Outer Protective Lens 10 pcs/bag
Jackson Safety
£10.90 - £76.51Safety plates are a must-have accessory for any welding helmet Made of high impact and lightweight polycarbonate material Provides protection and longer life of passive or auto darkening filters <£10.90 - £76.51 -
JCB Workwear Denstone Rigger Boot, Brown
JCB
£90.87• Conforms to EN ISO 20345.• S3 SRC HRO WR CI.• SRC rated slip resistant sole.• Shock and crush resistant composite fibre glass toe cap.• Penetration resistant, non-metallic, midsole.• Crazy horse...£90.87 -
JCB Workwear Horton Hoodie Olive Green
JCB
£29.24JCB best selling hoodie: the Horton Hoodie.Made from heavyweight cotton rich fabric, with a front kangaroo style pouch pocket and thumb grips sewn into the cuffs for comfort when stretching.Lined...£29.24 -
JSP Classic® Extreme Ear Defender - Blue
JSP
£29.78Classic® Extreme suitable for construction, nail guns, petrol disc cutters and chain saws, airports, excavation equipment, generators and high frequency welding. SNR=30. Conforms to EN352-1£29.78 -
Justrite Type II AccuFlow Safety Cans - Red
Justrite
£146.39 - £170.80Color coding avoids accidents Stainless steel flame arrester prevents flashback ignition Easy-to-use Safe-Squeeze® trigger for controlled pouring Two-openings; one for targeted pouring, one with...£146.39 - £170.80 -
Mascot Accelerate Trousers with Kneepad and Holster Pockets - Dark navy
Mascot
£86.46 - £111.54The Mascot Accelerate Trousers with Kneepad and Holster Pockets are an extremely comfortable and practical choice, with an ergonomic fit and stretch zones in key places for extra flexibility. The...£86.46 - £111.54 -
Mascot Gladstone Warehouse Coat - Dark Anthracite Grey
Mascot
£43.21 - £56.18Introducing the Mascot Gladstone Warehouse Coat 15759-330, Light – a meticulously designed piece of workwear that combines functionality with comfort. Crafted from light fabric, this coat ensures...£43.21 - £56.18 -
Mascot New Haven Work Trousers - Black
Mascot
£51.86 - £68.29Introducing the Mascot New Haven Work Trousers 10279-154, Industry - the epitome of durability and comfort in workwear. Crafted from light fabric, these trousers are designed to withstand the rigors...£51.86 - £68.29 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Trousers with Holster Pockets - Black
Mascot
£108.08 - £134.90Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Holster...£108.08 - £134.90 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Grey
Mascot
£77.81 - £100.30These flexible Mascot trousers have a water-repellent finish with ULTIMATE STRETCH fabric that is lightweight and highly durable. The fabric is lightweight against the skin as the pockets are...£77.81 - £100.30 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Navy
Mascot
£77.81 - £100.30These flexible Mascot trousers have a water-repellent finish with ULTIMATE STRETCH fabric that is lightweight and highly durable. The fabric is lightweight against the skin as the pockets are...£77.81 - £100.30 -
Medium Polypropylene Scoop
Hillbrush
£4.13Medium seamless hand scoop With comfortable gripped handle 250mm long Scoop - 60mm deep x 110mm wide x 145mm long Available in B/G/R/W/Y£4.13
