Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSY Dynax 201019 Painter/Decorators Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets
DASSY
Now: £58.92Was: £65.46DASSY® DYNAX painters work wear is ideal for painters and decorators. The leg pocket has been specifically designed in function of their tools. Furthermore, the triple stretch guarantees an excellent...Now: £58.92Was: £65.46 -
£8.00 - £52.86 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.77Was: £19.70Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £14.77Was: £19.70 -
Vogel Circumference Measuring Tape UFM (mm)
Vogel Germany
£72.57 - £203.22Circumference Measuring Tape „UFM“ acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECI or ECII with etched or laser engraved scale for measuring diameters and circumferences application areas are among others manufacturers of:...£72.57 - £203.22 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG704T Chemical Splash Goggle Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.16Was: £8.92G704T Features:Indirect Vent Chemical Splash GoggleAdjustable Elastic Band And Soft PVC FrameProvide Comfort And Custom FitLightweight Goggle Performs With Superior ProtectionLow Profile, Modern...Now: £4.16Was: £8.92 -
Auer Packaging Stacking Conductive Container
Auer Packaging
£3.43 - £111.57The ESD containers made of conductive plastics were especially designed for transporting sensitive electronic devices They reliably prevent electrostatic charge and divert already existing...£3.43 - £111.57 -
ProGARM 2400 FR Belt, Black, 110cm
ProGARM
£25.00ProARM® 2400 FR Belt is made from inherently flame resistant materials, buckle and end tip made from PA 6.6 for added strength and durability. For use with ProGARM® trousers for improved fit without...£25.00 -
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Brown/Grey
DASSY
£72.35The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...£72.35 -
On Sale
DASSY FARO Two-Tone Sleeveless Painter/Decorators Work Jacket White/Grey
DASSY
£26.83 - £28.60This two-tone summer body warmer is practical, comfortable and functional thanks to its many pockets. Product Features: adjustable waist with snap fastenersconcealed long zipperlonger back2 front...£26.83 - £28.60 -
On Sale
DASSY Lionel Painters Sweatshirt White
DASSY
Now: £19.89Was: £22.10The DASSY Lionel Painters shirt is breathable and easy to wear. Product Features: reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves knitted cuffs, bottom and collar suitable for embroidery and...Now: £19.89Was: £22.10 -
£0.00 - £143.33 -
On Sale
DASSY KAZAN Two-Tone Painter/Decorators Fleece Jacket White/Grey
DASSY
Now: £26.08Was: £28.98The DASSY Kazan Painters Fleece will keep you snug whilst you paint or decorate a space. It is the perfect layering partner for colder months. The Two tone colour gives it a stylish look. The perfect...Now: £26.08Was: £28.98 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Navy
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.02 - £36.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex V2 Safety Reader Glasses Bifocal Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.68Was: £8.91Available in 5 magnifying Strengths 9.75 base curved lens provides full side protection Nose buds secure the glass and prevent slipping while providinga pillow soft fit Strategic placement of...Now: £6.68Was: £8.91 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis (250090) Painters shorts with stretch White/Grey
DASSY
Now: £41.82Was: £46.47The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: £41.82Was: £46.47 -
ILS Label, Metalized Polyester
TSL Approved
£111.52 - £405.94Metalized polyester, durable and high-quality for industrial labeling applications.£111.52 - £405.94
