Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Set
EGA Master
€47.12 - €74.23Ega Master Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Set E68608; 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19mm E68609; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22mm€47.12 - €74.23 -
€55.91 - €129.48 -
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Olive
Elka
€27.75 - €34.69ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...€27.75 - €34.69 -
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Colbat
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
€40.40 - €50.50Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€40.40 - €50.50 -
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
€36.95Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00€36.95 -
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
€57.15 - €71.44Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <€57.15 - €71.44 -
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
€134.50 - €168.12Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...€134.50 - €168.12 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Grey/Black
Elka
€76.70 - €95.88Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...€76.70 - €95.88 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
€105.05 - €131.31Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...€105.05 - €131.31 -
Fall Safe Anchor Sling
Fall Safe
€9.43 - €12.51The FALL SAFE® FS800 SLING is a sling anchor made from 25mm polyester webbing. It is constructed with load-bearing seams, giving this device a minimum breaking load of 22 kN. MATERIAL: Polyester...€9.43 - €12.51 -
Felo 338 T-Handled 1/4" Bit Holder with 2C Handle
Felo
€18.50As a screwdriver, the Felo T-handle bit holder with T-handle has a pleasantly non-slip soft coating that minimizes pressure points on the hands and at the same time ensures more collar. The 2K handle...€18.50 -
Felo 413 VDE ERGONIC E-Slim Slotted Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
€10.13 - €15.36The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 413 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...€10.13 - €15.36 -
Felo 413 VDE ERGONIC Slotted Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
€7.11 - €18.18The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 413 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...€7.11 - €18.18 -
Felo 415 VDE ERGONIC Pozidriv Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
€9.08 - €17.13The Felo screwdriver is a Phillips screwdriver from the 414 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...€9.08 - €17.13 -
Felo 419 VDE ERGONIC Square Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
€10.41 - €13.17The Felo screwdriver is a square screwdriver from the 419 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...€10.41 - €13.17
