Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fluke T150 Digital Voltage and Continuity Tester
Fluke
€186.62Fluke T150 Digital Voltage and Continuity Tester Key features The best combination of safety, ease-of-use and fast answers available anywhere. This voltage tester is built to work the way you work...€186.62 -
Food Grease FG 400ml
Ambersil
€15.41Use on plain bearings, hinges, and moving parts. Particularly useful for limited access areas where regular grease penetration may be difficult.€15.41 -
Fristads Craftsman Stretch Trousers 2566 STP
Fristads
€174.90Craftsman stretch trousers 2566 GSTP Craftsman trousers made of selected 4-way stretch materials for ultimate comfort and freedom of movement. Thigh panels and back part of 4-way ripstop stretch...€174.90 -
Fristads High Vis Long Sleeve T-Shirt Class 1 7519 THV
Fristads
€62.90High vis long sleeve T-shirt class 1 7519 THV Long-sleeved high visibility t-shirt with stretch reflective tape for extra freedom of movement. Made of a soft and comfortable material with cotton on...€62.90 -
General Purpose Spill Tray w/ Grid
TSL Approved
€100.00 - €243.75A robust drip tray with removable grid which is ideal for the good “housekeeping” of small containers, ensuring drips and spills are contained. Code€100.00 - €243.75 -
Global Omega Stool Alu50
Global Stole
€232.06Seat of moulded polyurethane-foam with lumbar support. Practical and easy to clean, with good seating comfort and very tough even in harsh environments Polyurethane furthermore has the feature of...€232.06 -
Global Venus Stool Alu50
Global Stole
€273.47Seat of moulded polyurethane-foam with lumbar support Practical and easy to clean, with good seating comfort and very tough even in harsh environments Polyurethane furthermore has the feature of...€273.47 -
Gram X3 XBENGAL Platform Scales
Gram
€853.30 - €1,173.30Gram K3 XBENGAL – Extremely resilient, for intensive useCharacteristics Very strong platform with double-layer epoxy coating. With Class C3 load sensors and IP67 protection. Electronic classifier...€853.30 - €1,173.30 -
Humidity Indicator Cards 125 Cards
TSL Approved
€18.50 - €43.12Humidity Indicator Cards; These are used to determine if products have been exposed to moisture above recommended storage levels These conform to IPC/JEDEC 033 std and being Cobalt Dichloride...€18.50 - €43.12 -
€29.20 -
Infield Raptor Safety Glasses Blue Frame Blue Lens
Infield Safety
€6.60Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...€6.60 -
On Sale
Insize Electronic Depth Caliper
Insize
€37.22 - €185.10Product description:Resolution: 0.01mm/0.0005"Made of stainless steel, hardened beam and baseButtons: power on/off, metric-inch conversion, zeroHidden zero button preventing to be pressed by...€37.22 - €185.10 -
Insize Metric Feeler Gage
Insize
€3.16 - €6.80Tapered blades, length 100mm Each blade is marked with metric/imperial size Made of hardened spring steel Packed in plastic pouch€3.16 - €6.80 -
€17.20 -
Insize Protractor 85mm
Insize
€9.90Insize Protractor 85mm Range 0-180°, two directions, graduation 1° With locking screw Packed in leathery pouch€9.90 -
Insize Radius Gage
Insize
€9.76Made of alloy steel, precision ground Concave / convex surfaces with radius on each blade Packed in plastic pouch 480117 : 1, 125, 15, 175, 2, 225, 25, 275, 3, 35, 4, 45, 5, 55, 6, 65, 7mm...€9.76
