Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Blaklader Cotton T-shirt - Navy Blue/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
€19.04This Blaklader T-shirt is designed with raglan sleeves in high-vis and is available in two different colour combinations. The T-shirt is made with 100 percent cotton (except for the sleeves) which...€19.04 -
Blaklader Industry Stretch Trousers - Dark navy/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
€69.21Product description: These trousers are part of Blåkläder’s industry collection of stretch workwear. Suitable for industrial laundry EN ISO 15797, these scratch-free trousers are crafted completely...€69.21 -
Bondhus Hex T-Handle with Hanger
Bondhus
€8.70 - €10.03Bondhus Hex T-Handle with hanger Welded handle/blade connection Flywheel effect saves time Smooth, non-porous handle coating Handle coating extends along blade ProGuard Finish delivers superior...€8.70 - €10.03 -
Bonding Plug with 1 x 10mm Stud & 1 x 7mm & 1 Banana
TSL Approved
€10.94Earth Bonding Plug U.K. plug with one meg-ohm resistor Earth bonding plugs can be supplied with any combination of 10mm studs, 7mm studs, 4mm studs, banana sockets, shrouded banana sockets and...€10.94 -
Bott perfo cable hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
€23.48 - €26.69perfo cable hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.€23.48 - €26.69 -
Bott perfo document holder in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€16.66 - €37.54perfo document holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey€16.66 - €37.54 -
Bott perfo extended hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
€11.21 - €12.19perfo extended hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With safety end cap on prong. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.€11.21 - €12.19 -
Bott perfo paper roll holder with tear-off plate in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€52.04 - €61.69perfo paper roll holder with tear-off plate Steel construction, 16mm axle for maximum roll For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powdercoat paint in RAL 7035 light grey.€52.04 - €61.69 -
Bott perfo perfo pipe holder,(pack of 2),zinc plated
Bott
€7.06 - €22.18perfo pipe holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 2 Finish: Zinc plated.€7.06 - €22.18 -
Bott perfo prong tool holder, ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
€8.79 - €13.23Bott perfo prong tool holder ø 6mm. Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design, With safety end cap on prong. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated€8.79 - €13.23 -
Bott perfo saw holder, with 3 locations, WxDxH: 125x70x38mm,zinc plated
Bott
€7.70perfo saw holder 3 location Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 125x70x38mm€7.70 -
Brennenstuhl 1178600161 LuxPremium Focus-LED-Flashlight TL 250F IP 44
Brennenstuhl
€18.10With extra bright CREE-LED for powerful light. Infinitely focus from laminary light nearby to high beam focused light. Switch with soft-touch function for 100 % - 30 % - SOS. Durable aluminum...€18.10 -
BSeen Hi-Vis Vest Orange EN ISO 20471
BeeSwift
€2.90• Bulk pack• Hi visibility waistcoat• 100% polyester• Hook and loop fastening• Retro-reflective tape• 2 x body bands• 2 x braces€2.90 -
Catch Plate for Toggle Latch Stainless Steel (Natural)
TSL Approved
€2.60Catch Plate for Toggle Latch Stainless Steel (Natural) Catch plate or strike plate suitable for various Protex toggle latches or draw latchesStainless Steel type 304€2.60 -
Centre Drills (BS Standard)
Europa Tool
€2.18 - €28.94Centre Drills (BS Standard) Combined drill and countersink. Form A, 60° Code Size Height€2.18 - €28.94 -
Chain and Drive Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
€20.56Use on all types of chain and drives including conveyors, door mechanisms, quarry plant, drying ovens doors, and forklift trucks. Ideal for fast moving or exposed chains.€20.56
