Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Universal Grip Pliers 250mm (10in)
TSL Approved
Now: €18.75Was: €31.25The body of these locking pliers is made from heavy-duty high strength spring steel, with inserted jaws made of chrome vanadium steel that has been drop forged for added strength and longer lasting...Now: €18.75Was: €31.25 -
On Sale
Vise Grip 6" Long Nose 6LN
TSL Approved
Now: €12.62Was: €21.04The Originalâ Long Nose Locking Pliers with Wire Cutter from Irwin. Long, straight nose provides easy access in narrow, hard-to-reach places. Ideal for precision work and hobbies, includes convenient...Now: €12.62Was: €21.04 -
On Sale
Wire Cup Brush Crimped 75mm x M14
TSL Approved
Now: €5.57Was: €9.28Faithfull Crimped Wire Cup Brush for lighter to medium-duty applications such as cleaning metal surfaces prior to painting. Designed for use with a compatible thread angle grinder. Suitable for...Now: €5.57Was: €9.28 -
On Sale
12 Volt Automotive Map Light Cigarette Plug
TSL Approved
Now: €8.90Was: €44.5012-volt Automotive Map Light-Cigarette Plug; A handy, stow able, removable task light The Stowlite plugs into any 12-volt power point and provides ample lighting from the 2.4-watt incandescent...Now: €8.90Was: €44.50 -
On Sale
120 Series Hd G Clamp
TSL Approved
€11.15 - €12.24Heavy-Duty 120 Series G-Clamps are the strongest Record clamps, recommended particularly for metal working and fabrication work where a very high clamping force is demanded. They have a drop-forged...€11.15 - €12.24 -
On Sale
120 Series Hd G Clamp 8
TSL Approved
Now: €25.54Was: €42.56Heavy-Duty 120 Series G-Clamps are the strongest Record clamps, recommended particularly for metal working and fabrication work where a very high clamping force is demanded. They have a drop-forged...Now: €25.54Was: €42.56 -
On Sale
€3.32 - €3.61 -
On Sale
Adjustable Wrenches 90 Series Phosphated. 20mm
TSL Approved
Now: €15.51Was: €25.85Adjustable wrench developed according to the scientific ERGO™ process Non-reversible jaw Head combines slim design Handle type 90 series Skydrol and oil resistant ERGO™ rubber handle HiNow: €15.51Was: €25.85 -
On Sale
Allen 1/2 Dr Extension
Allen
€1.20 - €4.80Product description:Allen 1/2" Drive 2" Socket Extension 12803Allen 1/2" Drive 20" Socket Extension 12814 Made in USA Strong, chrome-plated steel extensions extend ratchet from fastener for more...€1.20 - €4.80 -
On Sale
Allen 12 Long Arm Hex Key Set 7-Pc
Allen
Now: €15.19Was: €25.31L shaped hex key Allen set supplied in vinyl pouchPrecision formed to exact dimensional toleranceRotates to 270 degreesConstructed from Nickel Chromium Molybdenum Steel for excellent...Now: €15.19Was: €25.31 -
On Sale
ALLEN 3/8" Drive Size, 3/8" Size Socket 6pt, 11058
Allen
Now: €3.26Was: €5.43ALLEN 3/8" Drive Size, 3/8" Size Socket 6pt, 11058Now: €3.26Was: €5.43 -
On Sale
Allen Ballpoint Longarm Hexkey
Allen
€0.82 - €1.01Product description:Finish; Black OxideMeasurement System: Imperial€0.82 - €1.01 -
On Sale
Allen Hex Key Set 12Pc Metal Case
Allen
Now: €18.37Was: €22.96APPLICATIONSFor turning metric size socket screw products.FEATURESHeat treated alloy steel.Precision tolerances.Black finish.INCLUDES(12) Key sizes: .7, .9, 1.3,1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8,10mm...Now: €18.37Was: €22.96 -
On Sale
Allen Hex Key Set 15-Pc Metal Case
Allen
Now: €23.46Was: €39.10Description:METAL BOX METRIC HEX KEY SETS15-PIECE METRIC SHORT ARM HEX KEY SET W/METAL BOXSET CONSISTS OF:0.7-MM, 3-MM, 12-MM, 0.9-MM, 4-MM, 14-MM, 1.3-MM, 5-MM, 17-MM, 1.5-MM, 6-MM, 2-MM, 8-MM, 2...Now: €23.46Was: €39.10 -
On Sale
Allen Long Hex Key Set 11 Piece In Pouch .050 - 3/8 A56150
Allen
Now: €9.66Was: €16.10L shaped hex key Allen set supplied in vinyl pouchPrecision formed to exact dimensional toleranceRotates to 270 degreesConstructed from Nickel Chromium Molybdenum Steel for excellent...Now: €9.66Was: €16.10 -
On Sale
Allen Socket 1/2 Dr 12Pt
Allen
€1.20 - €1.92Product description:Tool type: 12pt socketSocket drive: 1/2"Metric€1.20 - €1.92
