Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Brass Wire Brush 4-Row
TSL Approved
Now: €3.63Was: €6.05These Faithfull brass wire scratch brushes are used in situations where there could be a potential fire or explosion hazard. Brass wire brushes will not cause a spark.Now: €3.63Was: €6.05 -
On Sale
Centre Punch 1/16 X 4
TSL Approved
Now: €1.68Was: €2.80Faithfull Centre Punch with a square head which provides a larger striking area and prevents the punch rolling when laid on the bench. Carefully hardened and tempered and with a 90° ground point...Now: €1.68Was: €2.80 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Front Zip Sweatshirt - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: €55.78Was: €79.68DUCATI CORSE-branded sweatshirt with brushed interior. Front zip with contrasting puller and heat-taped chest zip with detailing. Ergonomic cut, regular fit.Now: €55.78Was: €79.68 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: €31.92Was: €45.60Long-sleeved round-neck T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding. Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: €31.92Was: €45.60 -
On Sale
Diadora Glove MDS MATRYX Low S3 HRO SRC Safety Trainers - Red/Black
Diadora Utility
€67.20 - €77.33The Diadora Glove MDS MATRYX Low S3 HRO SRC Safety Trainers are a type of safety footwear designed for various industrial or construction work environments. Safety Standards: The Diadora Glove MDS...€67.20 - €77.33 -
On Sale
Diadora Utility Blitz Low S3 SRC Safety Trainers - Grey
Diadora Utility
Now: €32.16Was: €53.60Diadora Utility BLITZ LOW S3 SRC Trainers are a type of safety footwear designed for industrial or construction work environments for men and women. Here are some key features and information about...Now: €32.16Was: €53.60 -
On Sale
Draper 10 Piece 1/4 Sq. Dr mm/Af
Draper
Now: €9.50Was: €15.84Product details:6 point sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, hardened, tempered, chrome plated and polished for corrosion protection. Chamfered ends allow positive nut location. Overall...Now: €9.50Was: €15.84 -
On Sale
Draper T-Stripper 0.5-6mmsq
Draper
Now: €6.84Was: €11.40Product DescriptionVersatile wire stripper with seven individual stripping stations: 0.5, 0.75, 1.0, 1.5, 2.5, 4.0 and 6.0mm. Cushion-grip spring-loaded handles. 150mm long.Now: €6.84Was: €11.40 -
On Sale
HaFu Hex Key With Handle
TSL Approved
€1.47 - €2.95HaFu Hex Key With Handle TSL Approved Sizes: 1.27mm 1.5mm 2.0mm 2.5mm 3.5mm 4mm 5mm€1.47 - €2.95 -
On Sale
€6.30 - €8.28 -
On Sale
Insize Long Range Elec Digi Indicator
Insize
Now: €47.88Was: €79.80Product description:Resolution: 0.005mm/0.0002"Buttons: mm/inch, ABS, zeroOption 1: with both digit and analog displayOption 2: with additional button for tolerance measurement or range...Now: €47.88Was: €79.80 -
On Sale
Insize Mag V Block 80X70 X95mm
Insize
Now: €50.40Was: €84.00Product description:Magnetic power 120kgfSupplied in single piecePacked in wooden boxNow: €50.40Was: €84.00 -
On Sale
€3.24 - €6.48 -
On Sale
€6.08 - €6.24 -
On Sale
No Risk Black Panther S3 ESD Safety Trainer
No Risk
Now: €65.04Was: €81.30Part of the Liberty range, this safety shoe combines everything you need at work. Recognized for its lightness, they are also water resistant and have breathable lining materials, making it a very...Now: €65.04Was: €81.30 -
On Sale
No Risk Discovery S3 Safety Boots
No Risk
Now: €65.28Was: €81.60Get ready for the adventure of a lifetime, wearing these amazing and comfortable safety shoes. Discovery is an all-weather boot that offers maximum protection, and it's suitable for both work and...Now: €65.28Was: €81.60
