Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Goliath Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.85Was: €7.80Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling. Can be worn with inner foam for additional dust protection. Scratch resistant polycarbonate lens provides 99% UVA/B/C...Now: €5.85Was: €7.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.44Was: €4.58Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: €3.44Was: €4.58 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Grey Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.58Was: €7.44The Pyramex Velar Safety glasses are stylish and will make you look ultra cool wearing them. They are suited for outdoor use and have a sleek black look. Product Features: Built-in rubber...Now: €5.58Was: €7.44 -
On Sale
Draper Feeler Gauge 20 Blade Metric
Draper
Now: €4.59Was: €7.65Product description:Expert quality. Tapered blades, each marked with its size, fold into plated steel case. Blades are hardened and polished for long accurate life. Blades held with thumbscrewSizes...Now: €4.59Was: €7.65 -
On Sale
Draper Hand File 6" 2nd Cut w/out Handle
Draper
Now: €1.78Was: €2.96Product DescriptionCarbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.Manufactured in accordance with BS498Now: €1.78Was: €2.96 -
On Sale
€72.60 - €103.20 -
On Sale
K-D Nut Driver Set Imperial
KD
Now: €14.88Was: €24.80Product description:Sizes: 3/16, 1/4, 5/16, 11/32, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2Now: €14.88Was: €24.80 -
On Sale
Padre Flat File 10"/250mm Bastard Cut
Padre
Now: €4.19Was: €6.98Product description:Padre Flat file 10"/250mm Bastard cutNow: €4.19Was: €6.98 -
On Sale
€2.62 - €5.30 -
On Sale
Padre Round File Blow 2-250mm
Padre
Now: €4.16Was: €6.94Product description:Padre round file 250mm longNow: €4.16Was: €6.94 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL605 Sandy Nitrile Full Dip Gloves
Pyramex Safety
€2.84 - €34.0015 gauge polyester liner Tear and abrasion resistant Full dipped smooth nitrile for liquid protection Sandy nitrile palm gives outstanding grip in dry, wet, and oily conditions€2.84 - €34.00 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.10Was: €4.13Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: €3.10Was: €4.13 -
On Sale
Pyramex Poly-Torq General Purpose PU Glove (12 Pairs)
Pyramex Safety
Now: €12.76Was: €17.0213 gauge nylon liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Low particulate shed. Grips well without being sticky. Offers tactile sensitivity and dexterity. Specifications: Abrasion Rating:...Now: €12.76Was: €17.02 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with IR Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.03Was: €8.04Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...Now: €6.03Was: €8.04 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Sky Red
Pyramex Safety
Now: €8.41Was: €11.21Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: €8.41Was: €11.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.14Was: €6.86Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengths H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable...Now: €5.14Was: €6.86
