Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
€65.70 - €82.12Knee reinforcement and welded knee patch Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...€65.70 - €82.12 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof Trouser - Olive
Elka
€57.05 - €71.31Front to back reversibility Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...€57.05 - €71.31 -
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
€60.45 - €75.56Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm...€60.45 - €75.56 -
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
€36.95Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...€36.95 -
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Olive
Elka
€36.95Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...€36.95 -
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - White
Elka
€36.95Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...€36.95 -
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Fish Oil and Cold Resistant - Olive
Elka
€74.35 - €95.50Same model, just with safety boots (S5) Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...€74.35 - €95.50 -
Elka Waders Waterproof Safety Trousers - Olive
Elka
€89.20 - €117.90Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main...€89.20 - €117.90 -
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
€41.60 - €118.90Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA HEAVY Composition 100% Polyester,...€41.60 - €118.90 -
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
€56.40 - €130.80Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...€56.40 - €130.80 -
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
€105.00 - €180.10Short Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch and legs Inner pocket Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water...€105.00 - €180.10 -
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers Wide Model - Olive
Elka
€72.15 - €147.30Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC...€72.15 - €147.30
