Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
€18.90 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - White
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Olive
Elka
€78.85 - €98.56Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€78.85 - €98.56 -
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Olive
Elka
€23.80 - €29.75Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT€23.80 - €29.75 -
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
€41.60 - €118.90Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€41.60 - €118.90 -
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
€35.85 - €44.81ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...€35.85 - €44.81 -
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
€35.85 - €44.81ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...€35.85 - €44.81 -
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Orange
Elka
€34.55 - €43.19Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€34.55 - €43.19 -
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape - Black
Elka
€109.05 - €136.31Taped seams 2-way zipper and double storm flap with press buttons Hidden/detachable hood Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow ELKA Zip-In compatible 2 pockets with zipper Multifunction pocket...€109.05 - €136.31 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
€105.05 - €131.31Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...€105.05 - €131.31 -
Fall Safe Jinx 1 Adjustable Lanyard Rope Max. 2M
Fall Safe
€62.03FS030 JYNX 1 is a single adjustable lanyard made of FSR67-1 rope with 11 mm diameter. It has an 8-ring aluminum length regulator, which allows the rope to go up to 2 meters long. The connectors to be...€62.03 -
Floor Signals - Feet - H.300 x W.100
Beaverswood
€26.74 - €103.88An effective solution for marking floor areas, these floor signal markers highlight walkways, traffic flow, pallet positions, and general marking on the warehouse floor. Printed on tough PVC, these...€26.74 - €103.88 -
Fristads Craftsman Stretch Trousers 2566 STP
Fristads
€174.90Craftsman stretch trousers 2566 GSTP Craftsman trousers made of selected 4-way stretch materials for ultimate comfort and freedom of movement. Thigh panels and back part of 4-way ripstop stretch...€174.90 -
Fristads High Vis Long Sleeve T-Shirt Class 1 7519 THV
Fristads
€62.90High vis long sleeve T-shirt class 1 7519 THV Long-sleeved high visibility t-shirt with stretch reflective tape for extra freedom of movement. Made of a soft and comfortable material with cotton on...€62.90 -
General Purpose Spill Tray w/ Grid
TSL Approved
€100.00 - €243.75A robust drip tray with removable grid which is ideal for the good “housekeeping” of small containers, ensuring drips and spills are contained. Code€100.00 - €243.75 -
Infield Raptor Safety Glasses Blue Frame Blue Lens
Infield Safety
€6.60Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...€6.60
