Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Giasco POLO S2 White ESD Safety Slip on Shoe
Giasco
€64.10Low shoe, MICROWASH thickness 1,8-2,0 mm. Highly perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. COMPLETELY METAL FREE SHOE TOECAP 200J polymericcomposite non-thermicaccording to EN 12568 SOLE...€64.10 -
€2.90 -
Direct Thermal Paper Zipship Label 101.6 x 152.4mm 25.4mm ID Core 500 labels/Roll Box/12
TSL Approved
€220.50Direct Thermal Paper Zipship Label: High-quality, quick-ship labels for direct thermal printing. Ideal for efficient, reliable labeling without the need for ink or ribbons. Size: 101.6 x 152.4mm 25...€220.50 -
Infield Raptor Safety Glasses Orange Frame Orange Lens
Infield Safety
€6.30Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...€6.30 -
On Sale
Mascot Mongu Socks 3 pack - Black
Mascot
Now: €16.22Was: €24.95Introducing the Mascot Mongu Work Socks 50454-913, Complete - the epitome of durability and comfort for the hardworking individual. Crafted with a strong quality fabric composition, these thick socks...Now: €16.22Was: €24.95 -
Refuse Bag: 26" x 44” 200g 200/Case
TSL Approved
€40.00 - €48.89Durable and reliable for waste disposal.€40.00 - €48.89 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules mm/mm
Vogel Germany
€2.52 - €178.64Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top and...€2.52 - €178.64 -
Packer Dispenser for 75mm Tape
Packer
€20.79Long lasting build quality with soft-faced roller and heavy duty blade Adjustable brake for tension control€20.79 -
Werner 716 Fibreglass Trade Stepladder
Werner
€131.66 - €357.36*Based on 1.75m (5’9”) as the average reach height of a person. The Werner 8 tread Swingback Fiberglass Stepladder has a Multi-functional Holster Top to keep tools organized and safe on the ladder...€131.66 - €357.36 -
Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 27cm Green Size XL
Portwest
€3.20Double dipped PVC gauntlet with sandy palm finish for enhanced grip. Jersey lined for extra wearer comfort. Available in 3 lengths, 27cm, 35cm and 45cm. Features: Double dipped PVC gauntlet with...€3.20 -
RockFall Mason Waterproof Safety Boots with Boa Fit System & Steel Toe Cap
RockFall
€92.00The RF121 Mason Safety Boot combines superior protection with maximum comfort and fit. Experience the height of convenience and safety with our advanced work boots, featuring the revolutionary BOA®...€92.00 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing
Vogel Germany
€12.48 - €31.00Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet€12.48 - €31.00 -
Wham 45L Box with Wheels & Folding Lid Clear/Cool Grey
WHAM
€10.9045L Box with wheels and folding High quality wheeled storage box. Double wheeled with reinforced corners for extra stability and strength. Folding split lid for ease of access to contents...€10.90 -
Allen Short Arm Hex Key
Allen
€0.54 - €0.69Product description: Finish; Black Oxide Measurement System: Metric Type: Shor€0.54 - €0.69 -
DASSY Axis Women Painters Shorts with Stretch - White/Grey
DASSY
€54.03The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...€54.03 -
DASSY Kyoto (201084)Jeans with stretch with knee pockets Denim/Black
DASSY
€63.36The DASSY Kyoto work jeans really make the difference when you’re working: 1. An ultra-contemporary look thanks to the slim fit shape. 2. Areas susceptible to wear have been reinforced with Cordura®...€63.36
