Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Emerge Safety Glasses w/ Full Reader Lens Black Frames
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.38Was: €7.18Stylish dual lens with full eye protection, plano lens, prescription lens, and full reader lens adaptable Suitable for both working environments and sports activities Soft nose piece provides ...Now: €5.38Was: €7.18 -
On Sale
Mascot Advanced Stretch Trousers with Holster Pockets - Dark Navy
Mascot
€107.17 - €134.64Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Well-designed...€107.17 - €134.64 -
Keiba Plastic Cutting Nipper Pliers, Blade Shape: Standard
Keiba
€19.90 - €24.10Developed for cutting plastics These cutters are not suitable for cutting metal products Coil springs affixed as standard Straight standard jaws€19.90 - €24.10 -
DASSY Cratos Knee Pads
DASSY
€11.18Dassy Cratos Knee Pads will keep your knees protected and free from injury. They are adjustable and fit well to ensure freedom of movement. Product Features: measurements: 23 x 16 x 1,8 cm 9,06 x...€11.18 -
Tiger-Grip Total Protect Anti-Slip Overshoes
Tiger Grip
€36.90Safety antislip overshoes to avoid slipping and protect against toe crush injuries OUTSTANDING GRIP coefficient EXTRA LIGHT Aluminium/titanium Toe cap ( 200 joules resistance ) 4 SIZES only for all...€36.90 -
On Sale
DASSY DYNAX 201020 WOMEN Painter Trousers w/ Strech & Knee Pockets White
DASSY
Now: €68.51Was: €76.12DASSY® DYNAX Painters tousers for women. These female work trousers do not only have a perfect fit, but are also highly comfortable thanks to the triple stretch and the side elastic in the waistband...Now: €68.51Was: €76.12 -
RockFall Hudson Water Repellent Nubuck Leather Safety Boot with Steel Toe Cap
RockFall
€69.00The RF841 Hudson is a classic pull-on safety boot engineered for everyday wear. The robust construction ensures durability, while the classic pull-on design provides easy on/off access. The Hudson...€69.00 -
Bott perfo panel, horizontal, 457mm high
Bott
€36.89 - €78.11Bott perfo panel Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, punched with perfo hole pattern for use with hook accessories. Finished in durable powder coat paint€36.89 - €78.11 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Olive
Elka
€34.55 - €43.19Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€34.55 - €43.19 -
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Red/Black
DASSY
€76.12These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...€76.12 -
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
€84.13The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...€84.13 -
DeWalt Lander BOA Stone Boot
DeWalt
€133.06The DEWALT Lander BOA work boot offers unparalleled protection and comfort. With a nubuck leather upper and HydroGuard waterproof membrane, your feet will stay dry and cool. The BOA® Fit...€133.06 -
Magna-Lite Original Pocket Magnifier Light
TSL Approved
€13.90Magna-Lite is an excellent all purpose personal illuminating magnifier It features an optical quality approximate 5 power lens and conveniently placed on/off switch that can be locked in the on...€13.90 -
Cable Ties Blue
TSL Approved
€1.26 - €5.67Cable Ties. 100 ties per pack Material Nylon Working Temperature Range: -40"C to 85"C€1.26 - €5.67 -
Flaw Detectors Dye Penetrant Non Destructive Testing System
Ambersil
€13.65 - €17.59Use as a highly accurate check for weld quality. Ideal for use on military vehicle repair, boiler maintenance, and storage tank fabrication.€13.65 - €17.59 -
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Grey/Black
DASSY
€84.13The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...€84.13
