Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Durable Desk Mat Black
Durable
€15.07Desk Mat with Contoured Edges High quality desk cover, providing a firm, comfortable writing surface Non-slip foam backing Extremely robust Size: 52 x 65 cm€15.07 -
Durable Sherpa Desk Unit
Durable
€46.60 - €135.40Easy to construct desk system with 5 A4 display panels for 10 A4 sheets of paper The small, space saving unit is ideal for use when space is at a premium The PP display panels are anti-glare and...€46.60 - €135.40 -
Duracell Alkaline Batteries
Duracell
€4.80 - €7.10Duracell Plus Power batteries provide reliable performance and long-lasting power in a broad range of everyday devices. They are ideal for powering remote controls, CD players, motorised toys,...€4.80 - €7.10 -
Eagle MFG 18.5" Diameter Drum Funnel Cover
Eagle MFG
€19.98Eagle Drum Funnel Cover is constructed of yellow high density polyethylene (HDPE) and fits on the Eagle Drum Funnel (Model 1660) and Eagle Drum Funnel with Screen (Model 1662) to keep out dirt and...€19.98 -
Eagle Safety Bench Cans
Eagle MFG
€50.49 - €82.70EAGLE Safety Bench Cans are designed for safer cleaning of small parts or swabbing of larger ones Dasher screens act as a fire baffle Optional parts cleaning basket available (shown with...€50.49 - €82.70 -
Eagle Stainless Steel Type I Safety Cans
Eagle MFG
€479.57 - €506.71Eagle Type-I Stainless Steel Safety Cans are made completely of sturdy 24 gauge type 316 stainless steel in 2" and 5 gallon capacities Stainless steel flame arrestor Electric seam weld joins top and...€479.57 - €506.71 -
Ear Defender Monaco
JSP
€25.44Ear Defender Monaco Suitable for intense noise in enclosed spaces such as mining, excavation, drilling, and engine rooms SNR=36dB Conforms to EN352-1€25.44 -
Ega Master 1/2" Socket Speed Handle
EGA Master
€21.50Ega Master 1/2" Socket Speed Handle Drive; 1/2" Length; 410mm€21.50 -
Ega Master 10" Smooth File Set 5 Pcs
EGA Master
€70.45Ega Master 10" Smooth File Set 5 Pcs; Smooth flat file Smooth half round file Smooth triangular file Smooth square file Smooth round file€70.45 -
Ega Master Bolster Chisel
EGA Master
€30.2069953 contains ; 1 - Cold chisel: 12x11x100mm 1 - Cold chisel: 15x14x125mm 1 - Pin punch: 6x10x150mm 1 - Pin punch: 4x8x150mm 1 - Taper punch: 3x10x120mm 1 - Center punch: 3x8x100mm€30.20 -
Ega Master Combination Pliers
EGA Master
€21.87 - €28.30E62495; Opening; 39mm E62496; Opening; 50mm E62479; Opening; 60mm€21.87 - €28.30 -
Ega Master Dead Blow Hammer
EGA Master
€26.20 - €97.51Ega Master Dead Blow Hammer Code Size Capacity E6974€26.20 - €97.51 -
Ega Master Electrician's Scissors
EGA Master
€19.69 - €20.15E69534; Straight Jaw E69535; Bent Jaw Code Type Length€19.69 - €20.15 -
EGA Master German Type Machinists Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
€28.51 - €49.45EGA Master German Type Machinists Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop Code Weight EAD697317€28.51 - €49.45 -
Ega Master Graduated Scale Spirit Levels
EGA Master
€10.22 - €20.19Accuracy Antishock vials Graduated sacle base Aluminium Code Size Length€10.22 - €20.19 -
Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches
EGA Master
€5.60 - €11.13Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches Code Size Length€5.60 - €11.13
