Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EGA Master Titanium Pin Punch
EGA Master
€112.70 - €146.53EGA Master Titanium Pin Punch - Non-Magnetic Titanium - Sizes: 2.5 mm 110 L (mm) 3 mm 110 L (mm) 4 mm 120 L (mm) 5 mm 120 L (mm) 6 mm 130 L (mm)€112.70 - €146.53 -
EGA Master Total Safety Slogging Wrenches Antidrop MM
EGA Master
€39.33 - €770.69EGA Master Total Safety Slogging Wrenches Antidrop MM Code Size Dimensions <€39.33 - €770.69 -
Ega Master Tube Bender For Soft Copper & Aluminium Tubing
EGA Master
€34.80 - €74.94EGA Master lever tube benders are especially designed for the simple and comfortable manual bending of tubes. 0-180º€34.80 - €74.94 -
Ega Master Tube Cutter Rollcut
EGA Master
€40.15 - €43.84E63210 - Outer Diameter; 12 E63211 - Outer Diameter; 15 E63212 - Outer Diameter; 18 E63213 - Outer Diameter; 22€40.15 - €43.84 -
€64.30 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
€26.99 - €30.88Displaced joint axle provides high leverage system and 60% more cutting power than standard pliers. Nails of diameter up to 5mm.Extraresistent polygonal axle pin, long lasting and smooth action...€26.99 - €30.88 -
Electricians Pliers 150mm
Keiba
€20.33Long nose pliers with side cutters, crimpers and wire strippers Length; 150mm€20.33 -
Electronic Long Nose Pliers 150mm
Keiba
€26.22Overall Length; 150mm Bent Blade length; 45mm Thickness; 8mm€26.22 -
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Orange
Elka
€43.85 - €54.81Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric€43.85 - €54.81 -
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Orange
Elka
€83.20 - €104.00Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...€83.20 - €104.00 -
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
€39.90 - €49.88Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...€39.90 - €49.88 -
Elka Elastomer PVC Waterproof Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
€56.45 - €70.56Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€56.45 - €70.56 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - White
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Olive
Elka
€42.50 - €53.12Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€42.50 - €53.12 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated Fixed Hood - Navy
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Navy
Elka
€78.85 - €98.56Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€78.85 - €98.56
