Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel 1/4" Sockets
Sistema-MK
€63.80 - €75.27hrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable€63.80 - €75.27 -
ZARGES GRP Swingback Step Ladder
ZARGES
€146.68 - €268.04Details Ideal for use near electrical hazards. High€146.68 - €268.04 -
ZARGES Light Trade Combination Ladder
ZARGES
€209.88 - €356.80Details Our base model: lightweight and yet robust. High-quality flange connection between rungs and stiles. Stiles made fro€209.88 - €356.80 -
Bruns Tool Rail
Bruns
€7.36 - €9.86Bruns Tool Rail Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not included German engineered so...€7.36 - €9.86 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Brown/Grey
DASSY
€54.03The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...€54.03 -
DASSY Dynax Women (201001) Work Trousers with stretch and knee pockets Black
DASSY
€76.12These DASSY Dynax women work trousers do not only have a perfect female fit, but are also highly comfortable thanks to the quadruple stretch : 1. main fabric with mechanical stretch + 2. ultra...€76.12 -
DASSY Seattle Womens Work Trousers Grey/ Black
DASSY
€45.50 - €48.58The DASSY® Seattle Women's work trousers with an adapted female fit is here. The complete fit of the DASSY® Seattle Women has been revised. The style has been designed for a contemporary straight fit...€45.50 - €48.58 -
DeWalt Lander BOA Work Boot, Black
DeWalt
€133.06The DeWalt Lander BOA® work boot is designed for superior protection and comfort. Its nubuck leather upper is durable and water-resistant, while the BOA® fit system ensures a precision fit. The...€133.06 -
IPA Isopropyl Alcohol Electronic Cleaning Solvent 400ml
Ambersil
€13.48Isopropyl Alcohol Electronic Cleaning solvent Ideal for cleaning optical devices, switches and PCB s. Use where a safe solvent is required on delicate electronics.€13.48 -
Leak Detector Water Based Leak Detector 400ml
Ambersil
€12.50Water Based Leak Detector Spray on gaseous pipes and joins to identify leaks. Ideal for preventative maintenance checks, new installation checks, and on all HVAC systems.€12.50 -
Portwest Arc Grip Glove Green/Black
Portwest
€16.16Created with flame resistant properties, the Arc Grip Glove provides a high level of protection against Arc Flash burns and cuts. The 13-gauge cut level D knitted liner is manufactured with a unique...€16.16 -
Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 35cm Green Size XL
Portwest
€3.20Double dipped PVC gauntlet with sandy palm finish for enhanced grip. Jersey lined for extra wearer comfort. Available in 3 lengths, 27cm, 35cm and 45cm. Features: Double dipped PVC gauntlet with...€3.20 -
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron Black
Portwest
€7.68Classic styling and quality fabric gives this apron a professional look. Highly durable this popular style will retain its colour and shape wash after wash.Features:Premium stain resistant finish...€7.68 -
On Sale
Pyramex CorXcel Cut Resistant 5 Sandy Nitrile Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.15Was: €8.2013 gauge cut-resistant HPPE liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Sandy coating gives outstanding grip in dry, wet, and oily conditions. Specifications: ANSI Cut Level: 4 Abrasion Rating:...Now: €6.15Was: €8.20 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €17.51Was: €23.35Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: €17.51Was: €23.35 -
Bott perfo spring clip, zinc plated
Bott
€8.56 - €20.39perfo spring clip Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With metal spring clip for holding items. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.€8.56 - €20.39
