Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DeWALT Rigger Safety Boots - Brown
DeWalt
€95.65100% crazy horse leather upper with ankle support. Safety Rating: SB P SRA 200J Steel Toe Cap Steel Penetration-Resistant Midsole Wide Fit Oil-Repellent & Chemical-Resistant Sole Not Tested for Sole...€95.65 -
Diadora Utility Glove Mds S3 Mid-Cut Safety Shoe - Orange
Diadora Utility
€125.40The Diadora Utility GLOVE MDS MID HRO SRC Workboots Orange have many great feautures that make them an ideal workboot. The S3 mid-cut safety shoe is made with water-repellent nubuck leather. It has...€125.40 -
Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Metric
EGA Master
€23.57 - €60.01Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Metric Code Size Length€23.57 - €60.01 -
Ega Master Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
€4.58 - €275.33Ega Master Open-End Wrench Code Length Size E60800€4.58 - €275.33 -
On Sale
Insize Vernier Caliper
Insize
€9.54 - €19.62Product descriptionOptional graduations: 0.02mm, 0.02mm/0.001", 0.05mm, 0.05mm/0.001"With thumb knobDIN862, monoblock, made of hardened stainless steel, satin chrome plated reading surfaceWith...€9.54 - €19.62 -
Master Lock Circuit Breaker Lock Out
Master Lock
€10.35Circuit breaker lock-out Is placed on the toggle of the breaker Used to interrupt power supply at source Fast and easy to use Safe to use in hazardous area Suitable for use in explosive...€10.35 -
Mobil Semi Open Louvred Picking Bin Containers Green
Mobil Plastic
€1.08 - €37.40Description: stackable and interlocking containers.Material: PEHD (polyethylene high density)Colours: Red – Green – Yellow – Grey – BlueNote: transparent lid available only for items...€1.08 - €37.40 -
Pawa PG202 Oil-Resistant Gloves, Blue/Black
Pawa
€3.77The Pawa PG202 is a dual layer nitrile coated glove. The primary layer provides an effective barrier in oily environments and the second layer offers great grip. As a result, the PG202 is perfect for...€3.77 -
Portwest Classic Rain Jacket Navy
Portwest
€11.60Portwest Classic Rain Jacket Navy Designed to be worn in foul weather conditions, the Classic Rain Jacket is not only practical and durable, it offers exceptional value for money. Easily rolled up...€11.60 -
Portwest Total Safety Wellington S5 White
Portwest
€22.32The Total Safety Wellington offers ultimate S5 protection to the wearer. Steel toecap and midsole. PVC/Nitrile construction that is waterproof and resistant to oil, fuels and acids. Suitable for a...€22.32 -
€61.90 -
Silicone FG NSF H1 Approved Silicone Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
€14.95NSF H1 Registered Silicone Lubricant Use where reduced friction is required, particularly on plastic-to-plastic components. Use on guide rails in finished product lines or as a guide rail and...€14.95 -
Stainless Foot Plates
TSL Approved
€9.90 - €11.80For a more stable foot or screwed down. SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel€9.90 - €11.80 -
Triple Suction Lifter
Draper
€32.90For the easy lifting of smooth flat surface materials, i.e. glass, marble etc. Manufactured from tough plastic with rubber suction cups. Suction cups 118mm diameter. Maximum lift 60kg Safe...€32.90 -
Abeba Light 31041 ESD Clogs
Abeba
€81.80CE EN ISO 20345:2011 SB A, E, FO SRA Smooth leather white Steel toe cap Non-slip PU walking sole Replaceable acc Wave insole Sanitized treated ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Heel...€81.80 -
Apache Kick Black Safety Trainer
Apache
€57.89Black Cup Sole Trainer Steel toe cap Steel mid-sole Padded collar and tongue Rubber sole Chemical resistant Oil resistant Shock absorption€57.89
