Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
€5.10 - €322.27 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
€65.70 - €82.12Knee reinforcement and welded knee patch Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00€65.70 - €82.12 -
On Sale
ESD Insole Latex Perforated
TSL Approved
Now: €2.00Was: €2.85Perforated antistatic insole of foam latex and woven unwoven fabricNow: €2.00Was: €2.85 -
Gram ZMISSIL Floor Scales
Gram
€222.00 - €540.00Gram ZMISSIL – The all-road for your businessDouble position: Electronical indicator in two positions.Double tare: Normal and permanentSecurity: Blocked Keyboard for avoiding function modifications...€222.00 - €540.00 -
Hydroflex PurMop® Cleanroom Cleaning Accessories Plastic Series
Hydroflex
€13.34 - €69.002151005 PurMop® KKV40 Cleanroom Folding Mop Frame plastic, limited autoclavable quick-connect system 2131007 PurMop® SAK170 Cleanroom Mop Handle plastic /aluminium quick-connect system...€13.34 - €69.00 -
Infield Safety Specs Raptor Sun Blue Frame / Grey Lens
Infield Safety
€6.60Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...€6.60 -
On Sale
Insize Spring Divider
Insize
€3.60 - €7.25Insize Spring Divider INSIZE spring dividers are precision layout tools with two hardened, sharp-pointed legs used for scribing arcs, circles, and layout lines on metal or wood.€3.60 - €7.25 -
Justrite Foot Operated Oily Waste Can 35cm Dia x 46 cm H, 34L
Justrite
€166.14 - €228.19Description Rags and cloths soaked with solvents, thinners, linseed oil, combustible adhesives and other flammable liquids present a serious fire risk when improperly discarded. Lid opens to no...€166.14 - €228.19 -
Kimtech Precision Wipes Tissue Wipers 11.8" x 11.8"
TSL Approved
€7.60Kimtech Precision Wipes Tissue Wipers 11.8" x 11.8"€7.60 -
Lithium Ion Battery Shipping Label
TSL Approved
€999.00Lithium Ion Battery Shipping Label TSL Approved Type: UN3480 UN3481€999.00 -
Mascot Lerida Work Trousers - Light Khaki
Mascot
€99.95 - €131.95Introducing the Mascot Lerida Work Trousers Kneepad-Pockets 05079-010, a pinnacle of durability and ergonomic design in the Hardwear collection. These trousers are meticulously crafted with double...€99.95 - €131.95 -
On Sale
Mascot Pasadena Light Work Trousers - Dark Navy
Mascot
€32.86 - €41.26Introducing the Mascot Pasadena Work Trousers 07479-330 from the Originals line, designed for professionals who demand both durability and comfort in their workwear. Crafted from a light fabric that...€32.86 - €41.26 -
Mascot Waterloo Knee-pads - Grey Flecked
Mascot
€17.50Necessary for a day working on your knees. The kneepad is co-certified for use with MASCOT's products with kneepad pocket design SHORT/LONG.€17.50 -
Polyco Kevlar Touchstone Grip Gloves
Polyco
€6.24Key Features; Cut Resistant Kevlar provides increased protection against cuts, slashes and abrasion, whilst maintaining a high degree of dexterity for the wearer 100% Kevlar Seamless Knitted...€6.24 -
Portwest Neoprene Chemical Gauntlet Black
Portwest
€4.56This 38cm Neoprene rubber gauntlet provides protection against a wide range of acids, caustics, alcohols and many solvents. Anti slip pattern for good grip in wet and dry conditions. Cotton flock...€4.56 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.27Was: €4.36Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: €3.27Was: €4.36
