Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Yellow
Elka
€31.35 - €39.19Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€31.35 - €39.19 -
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Olive
Elka
€36.95Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00€36.95 -
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
€30.65 - €38.31Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...€30.65 - €38.31 -
ESD Wiper Polyester Standard Weight Laundered
TSL Approved
€49.90Wiper Polyester Standard Weight Laundered Size; 9" x 9" Quantity; Pack 150 Wiper 100% Continuous-filament 85 denier standard medium-weight polyester with conductive fiber designed to dissipate...€49.90 -
Felo Pozidriv Screwdriver with Wooden Handle and Continuous Blade
Felo
€10.03 - €14.65The Felo screwdriver made of wood is a slotted screwdriver from the 330 series and has an ergonomic, convex handle contour with a leather cap to protect against splinters and a continuous chisel...€10.03 - €14.65 -
On Sale
Giasco AC049D Cuba S3 ESD Safety Boot
Giasco
Now: €35.52Was: €59.20High shoe, WRU back leather and WRU suede back leather thickness 1,8-2,0 mm, with refracting insert. Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. Soft, lined and padded tongue. TOECAP...Now: €35.52Was: €59.20 -
Mascot Advanced Trousers with Kevlar Kneepad Pockets - Black
Mascot
€134.95 - €168.95Introducing the Mascot Work Trousers 4-Way-Stretch 18031-311, Accelerate, designed for professionals who demand both functionality and comfort in their workwear. These trousers feature ULTIMATE...€134.95 - €168.95 -
Mascot Torino Work Trousers - Black/Anthracite Grey
Mascot
€59.95 - €75.95Introducing the Mascot Torino Work Trousers 00979-430, a robust and functional choice for professionals who demand both durability and comfort in their workwear. These two-toned trousers are designed...€59.95 - €75.95 -
Masterlock Chest Safe Fire & Water Resistant
Master Lock
€108.76 - €130.92Product DetailsThe Master Lock Security Chest protects your family’s most important paper documents (fits A4 paper size), media, and valuables from fire and flood damage. The integrated handle make...€108.76 - €130.92 -
Near Miss Reporting Book
Spectrum Industrial
€15.38Quick, easy and accurate method for reporting near misses in the workplace. Conforms to Social Security Administration Act 1992 and Data Protection Act 1996. This book holds up to 100 incidents...€15.38 -
Packer Hammer Tacker
Packer
€13.34 - €33.75Hammer tacker uses 6-10mm Tacker Staples Large impact surface head prevents damage to stapling material Ergonomically designed handle Staples packed in packs of 5000€13.34 - €33.75 -
On Sale
Padre Wrecking Bar / Nail Chisel
Padre
€5.13 - €11.69Padre Wrecking Bar / Nail Chisel Padre Wrecking Bars and Nail Chisels are heavy-duty forged steel tools primarily designed for demolition, prying apart materials, and removing nails. Featuring a...€5.13 - €11.69 -
Portwest Furniture Hide Glove Yellow Size XL
Portwest
€4.00Traditionally styled with a rubberised safety cuff, vein protection patch and leather patch palm. Offers outstanding abrasion resistance for workers in agricultural, forestry, construction etc...€4.00 -
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band & Brace Vest Yellow
Portwest
€2.80The best selling C470 with classic reflective tape configuration will ensure you are seen. Available in all three EN ISO 20471 conforming colours.FeaturesLightweight and comfortableReflective tape...€2.80 -
Portwest MeshAir Pro Bandana
Portwest
€5.28Modern and lightweight this bandana keeps the wearer cool thanks to the MeshAir Pro side panels. Easily adjustable ties offer a comfortable fit. Features: Durable polycotton fabric with Texpel stain...€5.28 -
Portwest MeshAir Pro Chefs Jacket - Black
Portwest
€19.12Designed with Mesh Air Pro mesh aerated panels, the C738 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen...€19.12
