Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Spill Trays with Surface Grids
TSL Approved
€139.90 - €380.71Spill Trays with Surface Grids Code Size Sump Capacity€139.90 - €380.71 -
Steel Chrome Wire Rack 4 Shelf 74" High
TSL Approved
€194.40 - €692.00Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-ShelfPost Height 74"Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube...€194.40 - €692.00 -
€6.30 -
Treston Stacking Bins
Treston
€3.49 - €34.27Parts and products stored in stacking bins can be effortlessly moved from one place to another either by carrying the bins by hand or transporting them in a trolley. The bins can also be placed on a...€3.49 - €34.27 -
Ultimate Diamond Foot Anti-Fatigue
TSL Approved
€173.60 - €3,472.00With 3/4" thick ErgoFlex foam, this matting offers the ultimate standing comfort 9/16" thick Ultra-Comfort foam Rugged diamond deckplate provides great traction and wear characteristics Spark...€173.60 - €3,472.00 -
Vogel Metal Etching Pen
Vogel Germany
€16.98 - €44.79Metal Etching Pen for markings on metal and aluminium with exchangeable ink tank chemical and thermical resistant package contents 1 pen holder and 2 cartridges Code Colour€16.98 - €44.79 -
Werner 78069 Compact Aluminium Work Platform
Werner
€72.42The 78069 Compact Aluminium Work Platform is the perfect tool for giving you a boost for odd jobs around your workshop. With a platform height of 0.5m, this work platform is a convenient and...€72.42 -
Werner Stepladder w/ High Handrail
Werner
€47.99 - €58.83The Werner Stepladder has a high Handrail for extra physical balance. It comes in various sizes, is lightweight and can carry a load of up to 150kg.Designed to provide maximum comfort for the user,...€47.99 - €58.83 -
On Sale
Now: €4.80Was: €8.00 -
Blaklader Industry trousers stretch Dark navy/Black
Blaklader
€69.21Product description: These trousers are part of Blåkläder’s industry collection of stretch workwear. Suitable for industrial laundry EN ISO 15797, these scratch-free trousers are crafted completely...€69.21 -
Brennenstuhl Extension Cables
Brennenstuhl
€4.12 - €16.07Rubber socket and plug Nominal current: 13 A Plug: 220-250 V, BS€4.12 - €16.07 -
Coast Folding Utility Knife w/ Blade Storage - Chrome Finish
Coast
€22.58With razor blades being at the top of the list for workplace related accidents, we’ve created the DX190 Pro Razor Knife with safety in mind. Utilizing our Double Lock Technology, anyone can work with...€22.58 -
DASSY Boston Women Ladies Work Trousers Black/Grey, Size 8 UK/ 4 US
DASSY
€42.42These women work trousers have Cordura® knee pockets that can be adjusted in height to ensure that your knee pads are in the best position to protect your knees. Moreover, the contemporary straight...€42.42 -
DASSY OSCAR Men's T-Shirt - White
DASSY
€12.67This crew neck T-shirt from the DASSY® Classic collection allows you to easily compose a uniform work outfit for your team. The DASSY® Oscar is available in a wide range of sizes and colours,...€12.67 -
DASSY OXFORD Work Trousers Navy
DASSY
€47.08The DASSY Oxford work trousers are stylish and comfortable with multiple pockets so your small handtools and mobile phone are within reach. * We recommend that you size up on waist for a comfortable...€47.08 -
DASSY Venna (250030) High visibility work shorts Yellow/Navy
DASSY
€40.57The DASSY Venna High Visibility work shorts offer a comfortable and cool solution for warmer weather, ensuring visibility both during the day and at night. Designed with practicality in mind, these...€40.57
